Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#4 Men's 55m Hurdles

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SCHELL, Noah FR Mount Tabor 11.50
2 SMITH, Jonavyn FR Reagan 11.02 Forsyth County Series #3
3 REGISTER, Kelvin JR Parkland 10.67 Forsyth County Series #2
4 FORTE, Nyeme JR Parkland 10.46 Forsyth County Series #3
5 MILTON, Cameron SO Carver 10.57 Forsyth County Series #3
6 MITCHELL, Bryce JR East Forsyth 10.79 Forsyth County Series #3
7 IREH, Chigozie FR Atkins 11.46 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CATER, Jamaad JR East Forsyth 10.08 Forsyth County Series #3
2 TOOLE, Jimmy SR Mount Tabor 9.70
3 BROWN, Dillon SR Mount Tabor 9.54 Forsyth County Series #3
4 KEITH, Nassir JR North Forsyth 9.29 Forsyth County Series #2
5 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 9.40 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 SAWYERS, Anthony SO Reagan 9.68 Forsyth County Series #3
7 BAITY, Melvin JR Winston-Salem Prep 9.91 Forsyth County Series #2
8 OREE, SiQuon JR West Forsyth 10.22 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PALMER, Kameron SO Mount Tabor 9.10
2 JACKSON, Trey JR West Forsyth 8.55 David Oliver Classic
3 DUNLAP, Mekhi JR Reynolds, R. J. 8.18 Forsyth County Series #2
4 NEITERS, Jack SR West Forsyth 8.12 Forsyth County Series #3
5 SEGERS, Dionysius SR West Forsyth 8.13 Forsyth County Series #3
6 PATTERSON, Jarrell SR Mount Tabor 8.42 Forsyth County Series #3
7 HENRY, jarel JR East Forsyth 8.96 Forsyth County Series #3
8 MILLS, Brendon SO Reagan 9.18 Forsyth County Series #3

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#4 Men's 55m Hurdles

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SCHELL, Noah FR Mount Tabor 11.50
2 SMITH, Jonavyn FR Reagan 11.02 Forsyth County Series #3
3 REGISTER, Kelvin JR Parkland 10.67 Forsyth County Series #2
4 FORTE, Nyeme JR Parkland 10.46 Forsyth County Series #3
5 MILTON, Cameron SO Carver 10.57 Forsyth County Series #3
6 MITCHELL, Bryce JR East Forsyth 10.79 Forsyth County Series #3
7 IREH, Chigozie FR Atkins 11.46 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CATER, Jamaad JR East Forsyth 10.08 Forsyth County Series #3
2 TOOLE, Jimmy SR Mount Tabor 9.70
3 BROWN, Dillon SR Mount Tabor 9.54 Forsyth County Series #3
4 KEITH, Nassir JR North Forsyth 9.29 Forsyth County Series #2
5 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 9.40 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 SAWYERS, Anthony SO Reagan 9.68 Forsyth County Series #3
7 BAITY, Melvin JR Winston-Salem Prep 9.91 Forsyth County Series #2
8 OREE, SiQuon JR West Forsyth 10.22 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PALMER, Kameron SO Mount Tabor 9.10
2 JACKSON, Trey JR West Forsyth 8.55 David Oliver Classic
3 DUNLAP, Mekhi JR Reynolds, R. J. 8.18 Forsyth County Series #2
4 NEITERS, Jack SR West Forsyth 8.12 Forsyth County Series #3
5 SEGERS, Dionysius SR West Forsyth 8.13 Forsyth County Series #3
6 PATTERSON, Jarrell SR Mount Tabor 8.42 Forsyth County Series #3
7 HENRY, jarel JR East Forsyth 8.96 Forsyth County Series #3
8 MILLS, Brendon SO Reagan 9.18 Forsyth County Series #3

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017