Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
3 BLACK, Peyton FR Atkins NT
5 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor NT
6 MITCHELL, Niyah JR East Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness NT
2 CALDWELL, Jayla FR Glenn NT
3 NELSON, Ashanti SR North Forsyth NT
4 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness 10.22 Forsyth County Series #3
5 CHUKNEDEBE, Adaeze SO Bishop McGuinness 10.71 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
6 COVINGTON, Nyhanna JR Parkland NT
7 FERGUSON, Monica SO Carver NT
8 TOLLIVER, Kourtney FR Winston-Salem Prep NT

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WOODARD, Morgan JR Glenn 8.80 Forsyth County Series #2
2 THOMPSON, Jalia SO Reynolds, R. J. 8.54 Forsyth County Series #3
3 BROWN, Kenya SO Carver 8.51 Forsyth County Series #3
4 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah JR Reynolds, R. J. 8.48 Forsyth County Series #2
5 CLARK, Aniya SR Parkland 8.49 Forsyth County Series #2
6 RICE, Raiyona JR East Forsyth 8.51 Forsyth County Series #2
7 LASH, Amiyah JR Walkertown 8.58 Forsyth County Series #3
8 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness 9.16 Mecklenburg Meet

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LESLIE, Area FR Atkins 8.43 Forsyth County Series #2
2 WASHINGTON, Timiyah SO Carver 8.41 Forsyth County Series #3
3 WOODBURY, Heaven FR Mount Tabor 8.22 Forsyth County Series #3
4 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 8.20 Forsyth County Series #3
5 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor 8.21 Forsyth County Series #3
6 SETTLE, Avery SR Reagan 8.29
7 WILLIAMS, Timmya JR Reynolds, R. J. 8.41 Forsyth County Series #2
8 DAVIS, Tanya FR North Forsyth 8.47 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan 8.13 Forsyth County Series #3
3 MICKENS, Shawntez JR North Forsyth 8.06 Forsyth County Series #2
4 BERNARD, Molly SR Bishop McGuinness 8.05 Forsyth County Series #1
5 BELLE, Shawna JR Reagan 8.05 Forsyth County Series #3
6 SAUNDERS, Trinity SO Reagan 8.11 Forsyth County Series #2
7 HAYES, Leslie FR Walkertown 8.14 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HAWKINS, Janiya SO East Forsyth 8.02 Forsyth County Series #2
2 SANDERS, Jeala JR Glenn 7.92 Forsyth County Series #3
3 VALVERDE, Ivonne JR Glenn 7.91 Forsyth County Series #3
4 TORRENCE, Amia SO North Forsyth 7.90 Forsyth County Series #3
5 HILL, Destiny SO Parkland 7.90
6 CHATMAN-WALLACE, Yazim SO Winston-Salem Prep 7.91 Forsyth County Series #3
7 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 7.98 Forsyth County Series #2
8 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth 8.03 Forsyth County Series #1

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA JR West Forsyth 7.87 Forsyth County Series #2
2 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.80
3 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.60 Forsyth County Series #3
4 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.47 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 ENNIS, LahShanell SR Carver 7.50
6 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.66 Forsyth County Series #3
7 PITTS, Zarea SR Reynolds, R. J. 7.80 Forsyth County Series #2
8 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 7.89

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
3 BLACK, Peyton FR Atkins NT
5 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor NT
6 MITCHELL, Niyah JR East Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness NT
2 CALDWELL, Jayla FR Glenn NT
3 NELSON, Ashanti SR North Forsyth NT
4 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness 10.22 Forsyth County Series #3
5 CHUKNEDEBE, Adaeze SO Bishop McGuinness 10.71 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
6 COVINGTON, Nyhanna JR Parkland NT
7 FERGUSON, Monica SO Carver NT
8 TOLLIVER, Kourtney FR Winston-Salem Prep NT

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WOODARD, Morgan JR Glenn 8.80 Forsyth County Series #2
2 THOMPSON, Jalia SO Reynolds, R. J. 8.54 Forsyth County Series #3
3 BROWN, Kenya SO Carver 8.51 Forsyth County Series #3
4 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah JR Reynolds, R. J. 8.48 Forsyth County Series #2
5 CLARK, Aniya SR Parkland 8.49 Forsyth County Series #2
6 RICE, Raiyona JR East Forsyth 8.51 Forsyth County Series #2
7 LASH, Amiyah JR Walkertown 8.58 Forsyth County Series #3
8 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness 9.16 Mecklenburg Meet

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LESLIE, Area FR Atkins 8.43 Forsyth County Series #2
2 WASHINGTON, Timiyah SO Carver 8.41 Forsyth County Series #3
3 WOODBURY, Heaven FR Mount Tabor 8.22 Forsyth County Series #3
4 BARNER-OREE, Ja'Nyia SO West Forsyth 8.20 Forsyth County Series #3
5 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor 8.21 Forsyth County Series #3
6 SETTLE, Avery SR Reagan 8.29
7 WILLIAMS, Timmya JR Reynolds, R. J. 8.41 Forsyth County Series #2
8 DAVIS, Tanya FR North Forsyth 8.47 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan 8.13 Forsyth County Series #3
3 MICKENS, Shawntez JR North Forsyth 8.06 Forsyth County Series #2
4 BERNARD, Molly SR Bishop McGuinness 8.05 Forsyth County Series #1
5 BELLE, Shawna JR Reagan 8.05 Forsyth County Series #3
6 SAUNDERS, Trinity SO Reagan 8.11 Forsyth County Series #2
7 HAYES, Leslie FR Walkertown 8.14 Forsyth County Series #3

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HAWKINS, Janiya SO East Forsyth 8.02 Forsyth County Series #2
2 SANDERS, Jeala JR Glenn 7.92 Forsyth County Series #3
3 VALVERDE, Ivonne JR Glenn 7.91 Forsyth County Series #3
4 TORRENCE, Amia SO North Forsyth 7.90 Forsyth County Series #3
5 HILL, Destiny SO Parkland 7.90
6 CHATMAN-WALLACE, Yazim SO Winston-Salem Prep 7.91 Forsyth County Series #3
7 CARROLL, Ari SO West Forsyth 7.98 Forsyth County Series #2
8 HARDY, I'nayja JR North Forsyth 8.03 Forsyth County Series #1

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA JR West Forsyth 7.87 Forsyth County Series #2
2 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.80
3 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.60 Forsyth County Series #3
4 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.47 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 ENNIS, LahShanell SR Carver 7.50
6 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.66 Forsyth County Series #3
7 PITTS, Zarea SR Reynolds, R. J. 7.80 Forsyth County Series #2
8 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 7.89

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017