Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#7 Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Carver A Fulks, Natreona Brown, Kenya Washington, Timiyah Ennis, LahShanell 2:06.73 Forsyth County Series #3
3 Bishop McGuinness A Chuknedebe, Adaeze Specht, Lydia Sloyan, Marion O'Shaughnessy, Hannah 1:57.43 Forsyth County Series #3
4 Atkins A Black, Peyton MOORE, Alaysia Moore, Kaela Leslie, Area 2:03.00
5 East Forsyth A Hawkins, Janiya Johnson, Shelby Rover, India Rice, Raiyona DNS Forsyth County Series #2
6 North Forsyth A Hardy, I'nayja Mickens, Shawntez Davis, Tanya Torrence, Amia NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reynolds, R. J. A Smith, Beonca Rucker, Erika Williams, Timmya Thompson, Jalia 1:54.52 Forsyth County Series #3
2 Winston-Salem Prep A George-Griffin, Azri Smith, Ashya Reid, Deja Chatman-Wallace, Yazim 1:51.17 David Oliver Classic
3 Parkland A Davis, Kimani Hill, Destiny Cain, Gabrielle Penn, Del'Nique 1:48.20
4 Mount Tabor A Best, Devonna Kraft, Madeline Thompson, Tieka Reid, Charnessa 1:48.49 David Oliver Classic
5 Glenn A Sanders, Jeala Valverde, Ivonne Hardin, Natalie Blue, Nascha 1:53.24 Forsyth County Series #3
6 Reagan A Razzak, Khalilah Belle, Shawna Settle, Avery Saunders, Trinity 1:53.61 Forsyth County Series #1

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#7 Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Carver A Fulks, Natreona Brown, Kenya Washington, Timiyah Ennis, LahShanell 2:06.73 Forsyth County Series #3
3 Bishop McGuinness A Chuknedebe, Adaeze Specht, Lydia Sloyan, Marion O'Shaughnessy, Hannah 1:57.43 Forsyth County Series #3
4 Atkins A Black, Peyton MOORE, Alaysia Moore, Kaela Leslie, Area 2:03.00
5 East Forsyth A Hawkins, Janiya Johnson, Shelby Rover, India Rice, Raiyona DNS Forsyth County Series #2
6 North Forsyth A Hardy, I'nayja Mickens, Shawntez Davis, Tanya Torrence, Amia NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reynolds, R. J. A Smith, Beonca Rucker, Erika Williams, Timmya Thompson, Jalia 1:54.52 Forsyth County Series #3
2 Winston-Salem Prep A George-Griffin, Azri Smith, Ashya Reid, Deja Chatman-Wallace, Yazim 1:51.17 David Oliver Classic
3 Parkland A Davis, Kimani Hill, Destiny Cain, Gabrielle Penn, Del'Nique 1:48.20
4 Mount Tabor A Best, Devonna Kraft, Madeline Thompson, Tieka Reid, Charnessa 1:48.49 David Oliver Classic
5 Glenn A Sanders, Jeala Valverde, Ivonne Hardin, Natalie Blue, Nascha 1:53.24 Forsyth County Series #3
6 Reagan A Razzak, Khalilah Belle, Shawna Settle, Avery Saunders, Trinity 1:53.61 Forsyth County Series #1

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017