Meet Logo
2017 Forsyth County Series #4
Jan 5, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#9 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TRINH, Chloe SO Mount Tabor 6:34.27 Forsyth County Series #3
3 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland 6:40.86 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
4 SHU, Erin FR West Forsyth 6:57.27 Forsyth County Series #2
5 SALAZER-GARCIA , Elizabeth FR Atkins 7:18.97 Forsyth County Series #2
6 DAHL, Julia SO Mount Tabor 7:23.57 Forsyth County Series #2
7 THAMPSON, Brianna FR Atkins 7:31.83 Forsyth County Series #2
8 JARRELL, Sarah FR Atkins 8:08.72 Forsyth County Series #3
9 CALDERON, Abril FR Glenn 8:11.71 Forsyth County Series #2
10 DART, Hearther SO Atkins 8:34.50 Forsyth County Series #2
11 LOPEZ-CRUZ, Juanna FR Glenn 8:46.82 Forsyth County Series #2
12 KOTTAK, Emily SO Reagan NT
13 REYES, Sinia SO West Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 5:12.75 Forsyth County Series #3
2 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 5:39.27 Forsyth County Series #3
3 SPENCER, Sarah SR West Forsyth 5:48.27 David Oliver Classic
4 BETHEA, Ashlyne SO Atkins 5:50.06 Forsyth County Series #2
5 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan 5:58.26 Forsyth County Series #3
6 RICHTER, Caroline SO Reagan 6:01.96 Forsyth County Series #2
7 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 6:04.00 Dash for Doobie
8 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:08.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
9 PLYBON, Anna SR East Forsyth 6:18.85 Forsyth County Series #3
10 REICHERT, Stephanie SO Mount Tabor 6:20.00
11 PONDER, Carly JR Mount Tabor 6:22.71 Forsyth County Series #3
12 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:29.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
13 HERNANDEZ, Karla SR Parkland 6:30.00

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017

#9 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TRINH, Chloe SO Mount Tabor 6:34.27 Forsyth County Series #3
3 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland 6:40.86 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
4 SHU, Erin FR West Forsyth 6:57.27 Forsyth County Series #2
5 SALAZER-GARCIA , Elizabeth FR Atkins 7:18.97 Forsyth County Series #2
6 DAHL, Julia SO Mount Tabor 7:23.57 Forsyth County Series #2
7 THAMPSON, Brianna FR Atkins 7:31.83 Forsyth County Series #2
8 JARRELL, Sarah FR Atkins 8:08.72 Forsyth County Series #3
9 CALDERON, Abril FR Glenn 8:11.71 Forsyth County Series #2
10 DART, Hearther SO Atkins 8:34.50 Forsyth County Series #2
11 LOPEZ-CRUZ, Juanna FR Glenn 8:46.82 Forsyth County Series #2
12 KOTTAK, Emily SO Reagan NT
13 REYES, Sinia SO West Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 5:12.75 Forsyth County Series #3
2 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 5:39.27 Forsyth County Series #3
3 SPENCER, Sarah SR West Forsyth 5:48.27 David Oliver Classic
4 BETHEA, Ashlyne SO Atkins 5:50.06 Forsyth County Series #2
5 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan 5:58.26 Forsyth County Series #3
6 RICHTER, Caroline SO Reagan 6:01.96 Forsyth County Series #2
7 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 6:04.00 Dash for Doobie
8 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:08.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
9 PLYBON, Anna SR East Forsyth 6:18.85 Forsyth County Series #3
10 REICHERT, Stephanie SO Mount Tabor 6:20.00
11 PONDER, Carly JR Mount Tabor 6:22.71 Forsyth County Series #3
12 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:29.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
13 HERNANDEZ, Karla SR Parkland 6:30.00

Last Posted: Thu Jan 5 20:45:12 GMT-0500 2017