Meet Logo
2017 Guilford County Championships
Jan 31, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#22 Men's Shot Put

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WILKERSON, Aaron Southern Guilford 60' 0.50"
2 HOWARD, Kyin Eastern Guilford 46' 7.75" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
3 KING, Tyrese Andrews, T. W. 13.40m
4 GILLARD, Ronald Dudley 41' 6.25" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 BUTLER, Nick Page 41' 4.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
6 MARK, Franklin Southern Guilford 41' 1"
7 FLOYD, Tobias Northeast Guilford 41' 0.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
8 MOORE, Alex Smith, B. L. 39' 4.75" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
9 MCCAIN, Isaiah Northeast Guilford 34' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
10 NORMAN, Max Northwest Guilford 32' 9" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
11 KATAWAZAI, Milad Ragsdale 32' 4.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
12 NORMAN, Zach Northwest Guilford 32' 1.25" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
13 LYLE, Christopher Grimsley 31' 3.75" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 MARLAND, TJ Southwest Guilford 30' 1" Guilford County Championships
15 HENDERSON, Braxton Eastern Guilford 29' 6.75" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
16 OROSCO, Jimmy Eastern Guilford 29' 4.75" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
17 TRICOT , Alexander Grimsley 27' 0"
18 REDMOND, Sokrates Grimsley 27' 0"
19 MCNEIL, Dymek Western Guilford 26' 8" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
20 ALLEN, Noah Southwest Guilford NM

Last Posted: 1/31/2017 8:14 PM

#22 Men's Shot Put

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WILKERSON, Aaron Southern Guilford 60' 0.50"
2 HOWARD, Kyin Eastern Guilford 46' 7.75" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
3 KING, Tyrese Andrews, T. W. 13.40m
4 GILLARD, Ronald Dudley 41' 6.25" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 BUTLER, Nick Page 41' 4.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
6 MARK, Franklin Southern Guilford 41' 1"
7 FLOYD, Tobias Northeast Guilford 41' 0.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
8 MOORE, Alex Smith, B. L. 39' 4.75" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
9 MCCAIN, Isaiah Northeast Guilford 34' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
10 NORMAN, Max Northwest Guilford 32' 9" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
11 KATAWAZAI, Milad Ragsdale 32' 4.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
12 NORMAN, Zach Northwest Guilford 32' 1.25" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
13 LYLE, Christopher Grimsley 31' 3.75" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 MARLAND, TJ Southwest Guilford 30' 1" Guilford County Championships
15 HENDERSON, Braxton Eastern Guilford 29' 6.75" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
16 OROSCO, Jimmy Eastern Guilford 29' 4.75" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
17 TRICOT , Alexander Grimsley 27' 0"
18 REDMOND, Sokrates Grimsley 27' 0"
19 MCNEIL, Dymek Western Guilford 26' 8" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
20 ALLEN, Noah Southwest Guilford NM

Last Posted: 1/31/2017 8:14 PM