Meet Logo
2017 Guilford County Championships
Jan 31, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#9 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PLATEK, Sara Ragsdale 5:03.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
2 KINCAID, Emma Grimsley 5:23.25 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 FREDERICKS, Emma Northern Guilford 5:30.33
4 WONG, Sofia Grimsley 5:40.00
5 KHAN, Abbi Westchester Academy 5:45.00
6 EHRHARDT, Megan Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
7 LY, Lyann Ragsdale 5:51.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
8 VERCHICK, Ellie Page 5:53.72 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
9 HARDIMAN, Jessica Northern Guilford 5:56.73 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
10 CHURCHILL, Ally Grimsley 6:02.91 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
11 BROWN, Yuri Southern Guilford 6:04.00
12 BOZOVICH, Caroline Page 6:04.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
13 BOURQUE, Katelyn Southeast Guilford 6:05.27 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
14 MOELLER, Grace Northern Guilford 6:09.50
15 HARRIS, Imperial High Point Central 6:18.02 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
16 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren Page 6:32.49 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
17 SALVADOR, Gloria High Point Central 6:45.11 Guilford County Championships
18 MICHALAK, Zoe Northwest Guilford 6:48.07 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
19 SIKES, Emma Southwest Guilford 6:53.31 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2

Last Posted: 1/31/2017 6:31 PM

#9 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PLATEK, Sara Ragsdale 5:03.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
2 KINCAID, Emma Grimsley 5:23.25 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 FREDERICKS, Emma Northern Guilford 5:30.33
4 WONG, Sofia Grimsley 5:40.00
5 KHAN, Abbi Westchester Academy 5:45.00
6 EHRHARDT, Megan Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
7 LY, Lyann Ragsdale 5:51.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
8 VERCHICK, Ellie Page 5:53.72 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
9 HARDIMAN, Jessica Northern Guilford 5:56.73 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
10 CHURCHILL, Ally Grimsley 6:02.91 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
11 BROWN, Yuri Southern Guilford 6:04.00
12 BOZOVICH, Caroline Page 6:04.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
13 BOURQUE, Katelyn Southeast Guilford 6:05.27 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
14 MOELLER, Grace Northern Guilford 6:09.50
15 HARRIS, Imperial High Point Central 6:18.02 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
16 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren Page 6:32.49 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
17 SALVADOR, Gloria High Point Central 6:45.11 Guilford County Championships
18 MICHALAK, Zoe Northwest Guilford 6:48.07 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
19 SIKES, Emma Southwest Guilford 6:53.31 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2

Last Posted: 1/31/2017 6:31 PM