Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#1 Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reagan A Allred, Catherine Richter, Caroline Shore, Michelle Hauser, Sarah 9:55.92 Forsyth County Series #3
2 Cary A Campbell, Molly Dunphy, Elizabeth Johnson, Natalie Tecle, Milena 10:17.78 Wake County Invitational #1
3 Green Hope A Jordan, Emily Peele, Morgan Penaganti, Meg Tonon, Julie 10:20.00
4 Broughton A Trowell, Emmy Dillon, Molly Simmons, Anna Hatfield, Hope 10:25.00
5 Apex A Parlier, Calli Wilkinson, Alex Andolina, Avery Pennisi, Anya 10:30.00
6 Parkland A Cannon, Shanone Brito-Milian, Yazud Burgess, Georgia Emmerson, Sierra 10:34.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 Marvin Ridge A Caulder, Delaney Savage, Lily Spencer, Kaylee Cuddy, Sarah 10:45.00
8 South View A Massey, Mikayla Williams, Nina Lopez, Andrea Hervey, Joia 11:00.24
9 Southeast Guilford A Ehrhardt, Megan Pierce, Micah Bourque, Katelyn Mortenson, Claudia 11:09.49 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
10 Pinecrest A Ettrich, Emily Dorrel, Sarah Bradley, Emory Stanfield, Sophie 11:11.50
11 Watauga A Ramsdell, Angela Ritter, Sophia Tuberty, Kate Tzotschew, Emma 11:48.76 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
12 East Chapel Hill A Juel, Emily Garzon, Shelly Miller-Greene, Kyndra Pedersen, Ella Marie NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#1 Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reagan A Allred, Catherine Richter, Caroline Shore, Michelle Hauser, Sarah 9:55.92 Forsyth County Series #3
2 Cary A Campbell, Molly Dunphy, Elizabeth Johnson, Natalie Tecle, Milena 10:17.78 Wake County Invitational #1
3 Green Hope A Jordan, Emily Peele, Morgan Penaganti, Meg Tonon, Julie 10:20.00
4 Broughton A Trowell, Emmy Dillon, Molly Simmons, Anna Hatfield, Hope 10:25.00
5 Apex A Parlier, Calli Wilkinson, Alex Andolina, Avery Pennisi, Anya 10:30.00
6 Parkland A Cannon, Shanone Brito-Milian, Yazud Burgess, Georgia Emmerson, Sierra 10:34.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 Marvin Ridge A Caulder, Delaney Savage, Lily Spencer, Kaylee Cuddy, Sarah 10:45.00
8 South View A Massey, Mikayla Williams, Nina Lopez, Andrea Hervey, Joia 11:00.24
9 Southeast Guilford A Ehrhardt, Megan Pierce, Micah Bourque, Katelyn Mortenson, Claudia 11:09.49 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
10 Pinecrest A Ettrich, Emily Dorrel, Sarah Bradley, Emory Stanfield, Sophie 11:11.50
11 Watauga A Ramsdell, Angela Ritter, Sophia Tuberty, Kate Tzotschew, Emma 11:48.76 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
12 East Chapel Hill A Juel, Emily Garzon, Shelly Miller-Greene, Kyndra Pedersen, Ella Marie NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM