Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#12 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green Hope 1:18.56 Wake County Invitational #1
2 KAVANAUGH, Macie JR Pinecrest 1:19.70
3 PATTERSON-MILLS, Tiara SR Mount Tabor 1:19.96 Forsyth County Series #4
4 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland 1:22.03 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield 1:22.35 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 ROPERS, Katie JR Marvin Ridge 1:22.60
7 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 1:22.67
8 WEST, Helen FR Pinecrest 1:22.70
9 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan 1:23.26 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
10 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler 1:25.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
11 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland 1:25.89 Forsyth County Series #3
12 KILLMEYER, Leanne FR Cary 1:26.30
13 WILKINSON, Alex JR Apex 1:28.14 Wake County Invitational #2
14 PENN, Brooklyn SR Parkland 1:28.27 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
15 PARKS, Jordyn JR Green Hope 1:28.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
16 ARAYA, Jillian JR Marvin Ridge 1:29.30
17 WILLIAMS, Nina FR South View 1:29.94
18 VITAL, Ayahna JR Butler 1:32.00
19 PHILLIPS, Aubeny SR South View 1:32.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
20 KRUGER, Peyton JR Marvin Ridge 1:33.00
21 PENNISI, Anya FR Apex 1:34.26 Wake County Invitational #2
22 BECK, Jenniya FR South View 1:34.30
23 PEDERSEN, Ella Marie FR East Chapel Hill 1:34.89 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
24 COOPER, KeYanna JR Parkland 1:35.41 Forsyth County Series #3
25 HAGAN, Danielle JR South View 1:37.90
26 DOOREY, Emily SR Pinecrest 1:38.00
27 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor 1:38.27 Forsyth County Series #3
28 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor 1:40.75 Forsyth County Series #4
29 OKONKWO, Chioma JR Reagan 1:43.54 Forsyth County Series #3
30 LUCAS, Ela FR East Chapel Hill NT
31 BROWN, Taylor JR Green Hope NT
32 MADDULURI, Rohitha SO Green Hope NT
33 HIMES, Sydney FR Pinecrest NT
34 MALDONADO-GRIFFIN, Sofia FR Broughton NT
35 JACKSON, Timia JR Mount Tabor NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#12 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green Hope 1:18.56 Wake County Invitational #1
2 KAVANAUGH, Macie JR Pinecrest 1:19.70
3 PATTERSON-MILLS, Tiara SR Mount Tabor 1:19.96 Forsyth County Series #4
4 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland 1:22.03 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield 1:22.35 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 ROPERS, Katie JR Marvin Ridge 1:22.60
7 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 1:22.67
8 WEST, Helen FR Pinecrest 1:22.70
9 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan 1:23.26 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
10 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler 1:25.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
11 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland 1:25.89 Forsyth County Series #3
12 KILLMEYER, Leanne FR Cary 1:26.30
13 WILKINSON, Alex JR Apex 1:28.14 Wake County Invitational #2
14 PENN, Brooklyn SR Parkland 1:28.27 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
15 PARKS, Jordyn JR Green Hope 1:28.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
16 ARAYA, Jillian JR Marvin Ridge 1:29.30
17 WILLIAMS, Nina FR South View 1:29.94
18 VITAL, Ayahna JR Butler 1:32.00
19 PHILLIPS, Aubeny SR South View 1:32.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
20 KRUGER, Peyton JR Marvin Ridge 1:33.00
21 PENNISI, Anya FR Apex 1:34.26 Wake County Invitational #2
22 BECK, Jenniya FR South View 1:34.30
23 PEDERSEN, Ella Marie FR East Chapel Hill 1:34.89 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
24 COOPER, KeYanna JR Parkland 1:35.41 Forsyth County Series #3
25 HAGAN, Danielle JR South View 1:37.90
26 DOOREY, Emily SR Pinecrest 1:38.00
27 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor 1:38.27 Forsyth County Series #3
28 RODRIGUEZ, Glorimel JR Mount Tabor 1:40.75 Forsyth County Series #4
29 OKONKWO, Chioma JR Reagan 1:43.54 Forsyth County Series #3
30 LUCAS, Ela FR East Chapel Hill NT
31 BROWN, Taylor JR Green Hope NT
32 MADDULURI, Rohitha SO Green Hope NT
33 HIMES, Sydney FR Pinecrest NT
34 MALDONADO-GRIFFIN, Sofia FR Broughton NT
35 JACKSON, Timia JR Mount Tabor NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM