Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#14 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 3:01.36 Forsyth County Series #4
2 WEST, Mary Margaret SR Pinecrest 3:07.00
3 FAIRCLOTH, Sophie FR Reagan 3:08.84 VA Showcase
4 JORDAN, Emily SR Green Hope 3:10.00
5 MCGEE, Josie SR Apex 3:12.20 David Oliver Classic
6 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 3:13.82 Forsyth County Series #4
7 COOK, Sallie SR Reagan 3:14.95 David Oliver Classic
8 FULLER, EJ SO Broughton 3:15.00
9 KRAFT, Madeline SR Mount Tabor 3:15.00
10 NEIJNA, Ava SO Broughton 3:15.44 Wake County Invitational #1
11 BRADLEY, Emory SO Pinecrest 3:20.00
12 DUNPHY, Elizabeth JR Cary 3:20.16 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
13 CUDDY, Sarah FR Marvin Ridge 3:25.00
14 PEELE, Morgan SO Green Hope 3:25.00
15 CAULDER, Delaney FR Marvin Ridge 3:26.57
16 SPENCER, Kaylee SO Marvin Ridge 3:27.00
17 JONES, Hailey FR Mount Tabor 3:30.30 Forsyth County Series #3
18 EULER, Hailey SR South View 3:32.24
19 JOHNSON, Natalie SO Cary 3:32.83 Wake County Invitational #2
20 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford 3:33.38 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
21 MASSEY, Mikayla SO South View 3:33.54
22 HERVEY, Joia SR South View 3:33.64
23 LOPEZ, Andrea SO South View 3:33.64
24 SAVAGE, Lily FR Marvin Ridge 3:34.10
25 MESSENKOPF, Leah JR Mount Tabor 3:35.03 Forsyth County Series #4
26 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 3:37.65 Forsyth County Series #4
27 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 3:38.56 Forsyth County Series #2
28 HIGGINS, Megan FR East Chapel Hill 3:40.00
29 TECLE, Milena JR Cary 3:40.14 Wake County Invitational #2
30 RADLER, Kira SR Butler 3:41.10
31 DOLAN, Keeley FR Apex 3:41.50
32 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler 3:45.00
33 BOYNTON, Natalie SR Butler 3:48.96 Mecklenburg Meet
34 RUSSELL, Mia FR Cary 4:00.00
35 RITTER, Sophia FR Watauga 4:02.00
36 RAMSDELL, Angela JR Watauga 4:06.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
37 TUBERTY, Kate FR Watauga 4:15.00
38 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli SO Parkland 4:28.10 Forsyth County Series #4
39 CAMARILLO, Mari FR Parkland 4:28.20 Forsyth County Series #4
40 JUEL, Emily SR East Chapel Hill NT
41 KROTHAPALLI, Akhila FR Green Hope NT
42 DELGADO, Dafne FR Green Hope NT
43 RICHARDS, Olivia SO Pinecrest NT
44 STANFIELD, Sophie FR Pinecrest NT
45 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland NT
46 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#14 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 3:01.36 Forsyth County Series #4
2 WEST, Mary Margaret SR Pinecrest 3:07.00
3 FAIRCLOTH, Sophie FR Reagan 3:08.84 VA Showcase
4 JORDAN, Emily SR Green Hope 3:10.00
5 MCGEE, Josie SR Apex 3:12.20 David Oliver Classic
6 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 3:13.82 Forsyth County Series #4
7 COOK, Sallie SR Reagan 3:14.95 David Oliver Classic
8 FULLER, EJ SO Broughton 3:15.00
9 KRAFT, Madeline SR Mount Tabor 3:15.00
10 NEIJNA, Ava SO Broughton 3:15.44 Wake County Invitational #1
11 BRADLEY, Emory SO Pinecrest 3:20.00
12 DUNPHY, Elizabeth JR Cary 3:20.16 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
13 CUDDY, Sarah FR Marvin Ridge 3:25.00
14 PEELE, Morgan SO Green Hope 3:25.00
15 CAULDER, Delaney FR Marvin Ridge 3:26.57
16 SPENCER, Kaylee SO Marvin Ridge 3:27.00
17 JONES, Hailey FR Mount Tabor 3:30.30 Forsyth County Series #3
18 EULER, Hailey SR South View 3:32.24
19 JOHNSON, Natalie SO Cary 3:32.83 Wake County Invitational #2
20 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford 3:33.38 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
21 MASSEY, Mikayla SO South View 3:33.54
22 HERVEY, Joia SR South View 3:33.64
23 LOPEZ, Andrea SO South View 3:33.64
24 SAVAGE, Lily FR Marvin Ridge 3:34.10
25 MESSENKOPF, Leah JR Mount Tabor 3:35.03 Forsyth County Series #4
26 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 3:37.65 Forsyth County Series #4
27 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 3:38.56 Forsyth County Series #2
28 HIGGINS, Megan FR East Chapel Hill 3:40.00
29 TECLE, Milena JR Cary 3:40.14 Wake County Invitational #2
30 RADLER, Kira SR Butler 3:41.10
31 DOLAN, Keeley FR Apex 3:41.50
32 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler 3:45.00
33 BOYNTON, Natalie SR Butler 3:48.96 Mecklenburg Meet
34 RUSSELL, Mia FR Cary 4:00.00
35 RITTER, Sophia FR Watauga 4:02.00
36 RAMSDELL, Angela JR Watauga 4:06.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
37 TUBERTY, Kate FR Watauga 4:15.00
38 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli SO Parkland 4:28.10 Forsyth County Series #4
39 CAMARILLO, Mari FR Parkland 4:28.20 Forsyth County Series #4
40 JUEL, Emily SR East Chapel Hill NT
41 KROTHAPALLI, Akhila FR Green Hope NT
42 DELGADO, Dafne FR Green Hope NT
43 RICHARDS, Olivia SO Pinecrest NT
44 STANFIELD, Sophie FR Pinecrest NT
45 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland NT
46 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM