Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#16 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 39.98 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
2 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 40.82 Forsyth County Series #3
3 COBB, Ashanti FR Asheville 41.99
4 BELVIN, Alion JR Asheville 41.99
5 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 42.03 Wake County Invitational #2
6 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield 42.44 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
7 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green Hope 42.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 42.90
9 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor 43.00 Forsyth County Series #4
10 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 43.95
11 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 44.00
12 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 44.19 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
13 ARAYA, Lauren SO Marvin Ridge 44.20
14 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 44.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
15 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 44.54 Forsyth County Series #3
16 SHEFFIELD, Brynn JR Apex 44.82 12-9-16 @ Wake County Invitational %231
17 RICHMOND, Danielle SO Pinecrest 45.14
18 EBRON, Aubrey JR Broughton 45.30 Wake County Invitational #2
19 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey FR Watauga 45.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
20 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 45.43
21 RICHARDSON, Jasmine SO South View 45.54
22 GOODMAN, Aaliyah SR Mount Tabor 45.72 Forsyth County Series #3
23 LYERLY, Diamond SO Parkland 45.86 Forsyth County Series #1
24 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 45.91 Reagan Polar bear meet
25 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 46.40
26 SAUNDERS, Trinity SO Reagan 46.43 Forsyth County Series #2
27 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler 46.46 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
28 LE BARON, Annie FR Marvin Ridge 46.90
29 HOGAN, Kristen SO Southeast Guilford 46.93 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
30 LEVIN, Maya JR East Chapel Hill 47.00
31 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler 47.16 Mecklenburg Meet
32 SAUNDERS, Raine SO Reagan 47.26 Reagan Polar Bear Meet
33 PEDERSEN, Claire JR East Chapel Hill 47.54 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 LEE, Alexandra SO Butler 47.96 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
35 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 48.06 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
36 BLEVINS, Katie SO Pinecrest 48.20
37 WILSON, Tiona FR South View 48.33
38 SALTMAN, Emma JR Watauga 48.34 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
39 RODGERS, Tess SO Apex 48.55 12-9-16 @ Wake County Invitational %231
40 HERBST, Emily SO Pinecrest 48.81
41 STAMPLE, Wynter FR Wakefield 48.99 Wake County Invitational #2
42 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor 49.58 Forsyth County Series #1
43 CARTER, Nautia SO South View 49.94
44 BURNS, Kayla SO Reagan 50.16 Forsyth County Series #3
45 HURT, Jada JR East Chapel Hill 51.00
46 WALCZAK, Chloe JR Watauga 52.66 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
47 FRIEDRICH, Jenna SO Apex 53.17 12-9-16 @ Wake County Invitational %231
48 FREEMAN, Ava SO Asheville NT
49 SINGLETARY, Jordyn SO Asheville NT
50 GARZON, Shelly JR East Chapel Hill NT
51 PARKS, Jordyn JR Green Hope NT
52 WEST, Paige JR Green Hope NT
53 BADHRI, Ananya SO Green Hope NT
54 BOOKER, Ava FR Pinecrest NT
55 NJIE, Binta JR Wakefield NT
56 JONES, Lori-Mae FR Broughton NT
57 BROOK, Nillah SO Broughton NT
58 BRODIE, Kerri SR Broughton NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#16 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 39.98 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
2 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 40.82 Forsyth County Series #3
3 COBB, Ashanti FR Asheville 41.99
4 BELVIN, Alion JR Asheville 41.99
5 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 42.03 Wake County Invitational #2
6 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield 42.44 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
7 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green Hope 42.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 42.90
9 THOMPSON, Tieka SO Mount Tabor 43.00 Forsyth County Series #4
10 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 43.95
11 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 44.00
12 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 44.19 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
13 ARAYA, Lauren SO Marvin Ridge 44.20
14 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 44.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
15 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 44.54 Forsyth County Series #3
16 SHEFFIELD, Brynn JR Apex 44.82 12-9-16 @ Wake County Invitational %231
17 RICHMOND, Danielle SO Pinecrest 45.14
18 EBRON, Aubrey JR Broughton 45.30 Wake County Invitational #2
19 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey FR Watauga 45.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
20 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 45.43
21 RICHARDSON, Jasmine SO South View 45.54
22 GOODMAN, Aaliyah SR Mount Tabor 45.72 Forsyth County Series #3
23 LYERLY, Diamond SO Parkland 45.86 Forsyth County Series #1
24 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 45.91 Reagan Polar bear meet
25 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 46.40
26 SAUNDERS, Trinity SO Reagan 46.43 Forsyth County Series #2
27 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler 46.46 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
28 LE BARON, Annie FR Marvin Ridge 46.90
29 HOGAN, Kristen SO Southeast Guilford 46.93 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
30 LEVIN, Maya JR East Chapel Hill 47.00
31 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler 47.16 Mecklenburg Meet
32 SAUNDERS, Raine SO Reagan 47.26 Reagan Polar Bear Meet
33 PEDERSEN, Claire JR East Chapel Hill 47.54 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 LEE, Alexandra SO Butler 47.96 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
35 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 48.06 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
36 BLEVINS, Katie SO Pinecrest 48.20
37 WILSON, Tiona FR South View 48.33
38 SALTMAN, Emma JR Watauga 48.34 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
39 RODGERS, Tess SO Apex 48.55 12-9-16 @ Wake County Invitational %231
40 HERBST, Emily SO Pinecrest 48.81
41 STAMPLE, Wynter FR Wakefield 48.99 Wake County Invitational #2
42 EDMONDS, Kaniyah SO Mount Tabor 49.58 Forsyth County Series #1
43 CARTER, Nautia SO South View 49.94
44 BURNS, Kayla SO Reagan 50.16 Forsyth County Series #3
45 HURT, Jada JR East Chapel Hill 51.00
46 WALCZAK, Chloe JR Watauga 52.66 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
47 FRIEDRICH, Jenna SO Apex 53.17 12-9-16 @ Wake County Invitational %231
48 FREEMAN, Ava SO Asheville NT
49 SINGLETARY, Jordyn SO Asheville NT
50 GARZON, Shelly JR East Chapel Hill NT
51 PARKS, Jordyn JR Green Hope NT
52 WEST, Paige JR Green Hope NT
53 BADHRI, Ananya SO Green Hope NT
54 BOOKER, Ava FR Pinecrest NT
55 NJIE, Binta JR Wakefield NT
56 JONES, Lori-Mae FR Broughton NT
57 BROOK, Nillah SO Broughton NT
58 BRODIE, Kerri SR Broughton NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM