Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#17 Men's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 34.94 Forsyth County Series #3
2 BARNES, Kobe JR Wakefield 35.00
3 HOFFMANN, William SR Green Hope 36.06 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
4 TRIPP, Anthony SR Wakefield 36.20
5 WATSON, Blake JR Green Hope 36.43 Wake County Invitational #1
6 ADAMS, JT SR Pinecrest 36.64
7 MASSENBURG, Jeremy SR Wakefield 36.92 David Oliver Classic
8 BITCON, Thomas JR Marvin Ridge 37.00
9 JENKINS, Rico SR Wakefield 37.00
10 VANDERHALL, Chris SR Marvin Ridge 37.60
11 HINES, Keevon JR Asheville 37.67 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
12 SHABAZZ, Asim SR Cary 37.74 Wake County Invitational #1
13 STEVERSON, Brian JR Cary 37.90
14 BROOKS, Kamari SO Mount Tabor 37.98
15 WILLIAMS, Jaron SR Broughton 38.06 Wake County Invitational #2
16 ROBERTS, Corey JR Reagan 38.12 Forsyth County Series #3
17 BANKS, Elijah JR Mount Tabor 38.13
18 REINHART, Sam JR Marvin Ridge 38.20
19 WEBSTER, Xavier SO Reagan 38.20 Forsyth County Series #3
20 POWELL, Mashion JR Reagan 38.20 Reagan Polar Bear Meet
21 HAYES, Savien SR Parkland 38.20
22 HICKS, Keeyon SR Cary 38.30
23 JOHNSON, TJ JR Reagan 38.34 Forsyth County Series #3
24 MFIKWA, Xavier SR South View 38.60 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
25 JOHNSON, Nicholas SR Mount Tabor 38.71 Forsyth County Series #4
26 ANDERSON, Malyk JR South View 38.94
27 JOHNSON, Terrell JR Broughton 39.00 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
28 THOMAS, Trey JR Cary 39.10
29 LALICKER, Preston SO Apex 39.28 12-9-16 @ Wake County Invitational %231
30 SHIVERS, Ahmad JR Asheville 39.40
31 PALMER, Kameron SO Mount Tabor 39.67 Forsyth County Series #4
32 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph JR Parkland 39.90
33 ALGOOD, Aramis SR Butler 40.00
34 CLEMENT, Corey JR Asheville 40.10
35 BYERLEY, Jeb JR East Chapel Hill 40.45 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
36 COOPER, Malikhi SR Southeast Guilford 40.88 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
37 SCOTT, Nnamdi JR Butler 41.30
38 ROYAL, Tyquez SO South View 41.50
39 JACKSON, Daniel SR Butler 41.64
40 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga 41.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
41 BONDS, Charles JR Southeast Guilford 41.78 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
42 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 41.90
43 TOTTEN, Michael FR Apex 42.00
44 DEWARS, Evan SO Pinecrest 42.25
45 ESTEVEZ, Miguel FR Butler 43.15
46 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 44.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
47 SIMPSON, Dontae JR Asheville NT
48 TOLBERT, Sykai JR East Chapel Hill NT
49 MIGALY, JC FR East Chapel Hill NT
50 NEAL, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT
51 FOSTER, Nevin JR Green Hope NT
52 JETER, Austin JR Green Hope NT
53 SCURLOCK, Cresyan SR Broughton NT
54 JONES, Xzavvier FR Broughton NT
55 HARRIS, Caperus FR South View NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#17 Men's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 34.94 Forsyth County Series #3
2 BARNES, Kobe JR Wakefield 35.00
3 HOFFMANN, William SR Green Hope 36.06 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
4 TRIPP, Anthony SR Wakefield 36.20
5 WATSON, Blake JR Green Hope 36.43 Wake County Invitational #1
6 ADAMS, JT SR Pinecrest 36.64
7 MASSENBURG, Jeremy SR Wakefield 36.92 David Oliver Classic
8 BITCON, Thomas JR Marvin Ridge 37.00
9 JENKINS, Rico SR Wakefield 37.00
10 VANDERHALL, Chris SR Marvin Ridge 37.60
11 HINES, Keevon JR Asheville 37.67 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
12 SHABAZZ, Asim SR Cary 37.74 Wake County Invitational #1
13 STEVERSON, Brian JR Cary 37.90
14 BROOKS, Kamari SO Mount Tabor 37.98
15 WILLIAMS, Jaron SR Broughton 38.06 Wake County Invitational #2
16 ROBERTS, Corey JR Reagan 38.12 Forsyth County Series #3
17 BANKS, Elijah JR Mount Tabor 38.13
18 REINHART, Sam JR Marvin Ridge 38.20
19 WEBSTER, Xavier SO Reagan 38.20 Forsyth County Series #3
20 POWELL, Mashion JR Reagan 38.20 Reagan Polar Bear Meet
21 HAYES, Savien SR Parkland 38.20
22 HICKS, Keeyon SR Cary 38.30
23 JOHNSON, TJ JR Reagan 38.34 Forsyth County Series #3
24 MFIKWA, Xavier SR South View 38.60 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
25 JOHNSON, Nicholas SR Mount Tabor 38.71 Forsyth County Series #4
26 ANDERSON, Malyk JR South View 38.94
27 JOHNSON, Terrell JR Broughton 39.00 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
28 THOMAS, Trey JR Cary 39.10
29 LALICKER, Preston SO Apex 39.28 12-9-16 @ Wake County Invitational %231
30 SHIVERS, Ahmad JR Asheville 39.40
31 PALMER, Kameron SO Mount Tabor 39.67 Forsyth County Series #4
32 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph JR Parkland 39.90
33 ALGOOD, Aramis SR Butler 40.00
34 CLEMENT, Corey JR Asheville 40.10
35 BYERLEY, Jeb JR East Chapel Hill 40.45 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
36 COOPER, Malikhi SR Southeast Guilford 40.88 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
37 SCOTT, Nnamdi JR Butler 41.30
38 ROYAL, Tyquez SO South View 41.50
39 JACKSON, Daniel SR Butler 41.64
40 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga 41.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
41 BONDS, Charles JR Southeast Guilford 41.78 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
42 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 41.90
43 TOTTEN, Michael FR Apex 42.00
44 DEWARS, Evan SO Pinecrest 42.25
45 ESTEVEZ, Miguel FR Butler 43.15
46 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 44.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
47 SIMPSON, Dontae JR Asheville NT
48 TOLBERT, Sykai JR East Chapel Hill NT
49 MIGALY, JC FR East Chapel Hill NT
50 NEAL, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT
51 FOSTER, Nevin JR Green Hope NT
52 JETER, Austin JR Green Hope NT
53 SCURLOCK, Cresyan SR Broughton NT
54 JONES, Xzavvier FR Broughton NT
55 HARRIS, Caperus FR South View NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM