Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#19 Women's 3200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 COLE, Kaitlyn FR Marvin Ridge 12:03.65
2 HUGHES, Lydia SR Reagan 12:14.17 Dash for Doobie
3 VEILLEUX, Sophia FR Green Hope 12:15.00
4 HERZOG, Jessica FR Reagan 12:15.51 Dash for Doobie
5 MCLAUGHLIN, Lauren JR Green Hope 12:20.00
6 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 12:38.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
7 DILLON, Anna SR Broughton 12:40.00
8 DILLON, Molly SR Broughton 12:40.00
9 BROOKS, Samantha SO South View 12:41.23
10 PAYNE, Kodi SO South View 12:41.24
11 BOWMAN, Emily SO Marvin Ridge 12:45.00
12 DEVINE, Kayla SR Pinecrest 12:50.00
13 BENEFIELD, Carlie SO South View 12:50.74
14 HIRTLE, Sophia SO Pinecrest 12:56.00
15 FISHER, Pragati FR Green Hope 13:00.00
16 DOOREY, Brooklyn SO Pinecrest 13:00.00
17 ABUSHOUK, Samia FR Cary 13:01.82 Wake County Invitational #2
18 BUCK, Alita FR Cary 13:02.00
19 UTESCH, Anna FR Marvin Ridge 13:08.98 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
20 HATLEY, Kayla SR South View 13:11.24
21 TZOTSCHEW, Emma SO Watauga 13:12.18 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
22 ABRAMOWICZ, Natasha FR Green Hope 13:20.00
23 WIEGMANN, Mia SR Apex 13:30.00
24 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 13:32.95 Guilford County Championships
25 KOTTAK, Emily SO Reagan 13:45.08 NCRunners Elite Meet
26 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 13:49.53 Forsyth County Series #2
27 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 13:56.00
28 FLANDERS, Gabrielle JR Pinecrest 14:16.00
29 HAINLINE, Jessie FR Apex 14:40.00
30 LAMBE, Emily SO Reagan 14:56.32 Forsyth County Series #3
31 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill NT
32 CAMARILLO, Arisbeth JR Parkland NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:23 PM

#19 Women's 3200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 COLE, Kaitlyn FR Marvin Ridge 12:03.65
2 HUGHES, Lydia SR Reagan 12:14.17 Dash for Doobie
3 VEILLEUX, Sophia FR Green Hope 12:15.00
4 HERZOG, Jessica FR Reagan 12:15.51 Dash for Doobie
5 MCLAUGHLIN, Lauren JR Green Hope 12:20.00
6 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 12:38.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
7 DILLON, Anna SR Broughton 12:40.00
8 DILLON, Molly SR Broughton 12:40.00
9 BROOKS, Samantha SO South View 12:41.23
10 PAYNE, Kodi SO South View 12:41.24
11 BOWMAN, Emily SO Marvin Ridge 12:45.00
12 DEVINE, Kayla SR Pinecrest 12:50.00
13 BENEFIELD, Carlie SO South View 12:50.74
14 HIRTLE, Sophia SO Pinecrest 12:56.00
15 FISHER, Pragati FR Green Hope 13:00.00
16 DOOREY, Brooklyn SO Pinecrest 13:00.00
17 ABUSHOUK, Samia FR Cary 13:01.82 Wake County Invitational #2
18 BUCK, Alita FR Cary 13:02.00
19 UTESCH, Anna FR Marvin Ridge 13:08.98 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
20 HATLEY, Kayla SR South View 13:11.24
21 TZOTSCHEW, Emma SO Watauga 13:12.18 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
22 ABRAMOWICZ, Natasha FR Green Hope 13:20.00
23 WIEGMANN, Mia SR Apex 13:30.00
24 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 13:32.95 Guilford County Championships
25 KOTTAK, Emily SO Reagan 13:45.08 NCRunners Elite Meet
26 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 13:49.53 Forsyth County Series #2
27 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 13:56.00
28 FLANDERS, Gabrielle JR Pinecrest 14:16.00
29 HAINLINE, Jessie FR Apex 14:40.00
30 LAMBE, Emily SO Reagan 14:56.32 Forsyth County Series #3
31 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill NT
32 CAMARILLO, Arisbeth JR Parkland NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:23 PM