Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#21 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Cannon, Shanone Emmerson, Sierra Davis, Kimani Francis, Zjinaiya 3:57.96 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 Mount Tabor A Lineberry, Jenna Kraft, Madeline Best, Devonna Patterson-Mills, Tiara 4:06.44 David Oliver Classic
3 Butler A Jacobs, Briana Tate, Jordyn Scott, Yolonda Drew, Asiah 4:13.50
4 Pinecrest A Kavanaugh, Macie Bradley, Emory West, Helen West, Mary Margaret 4:15.00
5 South View A Witherspoon, Aurielle Faison, Janessa Phillips, Aubeny Hall, Janay 4:16.94
6 Reagan A Cook, Sallie Jenkins, Nytrinitey Saunders, Trinity Settle, Avery 4:17.83 David Oliver Classic
7 Marvin Ridge A Ropers, Katie Medders, Jorja Lugibihl, Emma Jacob, Jennae 4:20.00
8 Southeast Guilford A Jacobs, Nia Hogan, Kristen Pierce, Micah Oviosun, Kiya 4:20.76 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
9 Asheville A Belvin, Alion Freeman, Ava Profitt, Arriana Cobb, Ashanti 4:24.13 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
10 Cary A Alexander, Hannah Goodwin, Olivia Ngwe, Susie Smalls, Minyarn 4:25.00
11 Broughton A Neijna, Ava Fuller, EJ Ebron, Aubrey Maldonado-Griffin, Sofia 4:25.00
12 Apex A McGee, Josie Wilkinson, Alex Hayden, Lindsay Sheffield, Brynn 4:28.24 1-13-17 @ Wake County Invitational %232
13 Green Hope A Ryan, Cayley Brown, Taylor Redick, Lily Spendley, Leah 4:30.00
14 Watauga A Shaw, Lauren Whitehead-Price, Bailey Holder, Catie Buckner, Rebecca 4:36.38 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
15 East Chapel Hill A Juel, Emily Pedersen, Ella Marie Lucas, Ela Levin, Maya NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 10:08 PM

#21 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Cannon, Shanone Emmerson, Sierra Davis, Kimani Francis, Zjinaiya 3:57.96 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 Mount Tabor A Lineberry, Jenna Kraft, Madeline Best, Devonna Patterson-Mills, Tiara 4:06.44 David Oliver Classic
3 Butler A Jacobs, Briana Tate, Jordyn Scott, Yolonda Drew, Asiah 4:13.50
4 Pinecrest A Kavanaugh, Macie Bradley, Emory West, Helen West, Mary Margaret 4:15.00
5 South View A Witherspoon, Aurielle Faison, Janessa Phillips, Aubeny Hall, Janay 4:16.94
6 Reagan A Cook, Sallie Jenkins, Nytrinitey Saunders, Trinity Settle, Avery 4:17.83 David Oliver Classic
7 Marvin Ridge A Ropers, Katie Medders, Jorja Lugibihl, Emma Jacob, Jennae 4:20.00
8 Southeast Guilford A Jacobs, Nia Hogan, Kristen Pierce, Micah Oviosun, Kiya 4:20.76 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
9 Asheville A Belvin, Alion Freeman, Ava Profitt, Arriana Cobb, Ashanti 4:24.13 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
10 Cary A Alexander, Hannah Goodwin, Olivia Ngwe, Susie Smalls, Minyarn 4:25.00
11 Broughton A Neijna, Ava Fuller, EJ Ebron, Aubrey Maldonado-Griffin, Sofia 4:25.00
12 Apex A McGee, Josie Wilkinson, Alex Hayden, Lindsay Sheffield, Brynn 4:28.24 1-13-17 @ Wake County Invitational %232
13 Green Hope A Ryan, Cayley Brown, Taylor Redick, Lily Spendley, Leah 4:30.00
14 Watauga A Shaw, Lauren Whitehead-Price, Bailey Holder, Catie Buckner, Rebecca 4:36.38 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
15 East Chapel Hill A Juel, Emily Pedersen, Ella Marie Lucas, Ela Levin, Maya NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 10:08 PM