Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#22 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Stevenson, Traejon Barnes, Trequan Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph 3:27.51 David Oliver Classic
2 Cary A Fails, Kayin Lundergan, James Knight, Elijah Shorts, Todd 3:30.18 Wake County Invitational #2
3 South View A Mize, Davonte Span, Jaquan Mosely, Martrell Ayers, Gary 3:32.44
4 Mount Tabor A Hunter, Cameron Chambers, Malik Kyle, Tashaune Moerk, Michael 3:34.00
5 Green Hope A Barnes, Carson Foster, Nevin Delgado, Ian Petersen, Sean 3:35.00
6 Marvin Ridge A Despard, Mack Gross, Connor Vanderhall, Chris Bhatia, Mason 3:36.00
7 Asheville A Hines, Keenon Booze, Santez Coddrington, Kodi Turner, Davis 3:38.00
8 Pinecrest A Worley, Alex VonRonne, Richard Mabe, Walker Alexander, Colin 3:38.00
9 Southeast Guilford A Terry, Jabril Shores, Joel Bonds, Charles Rice, Nate 3:38.32 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
10 Broughton A Wasik, Mason Brooks, Andrew Williams, Jaron Holmes, Stuart 3:41.00
11 Apex A Page, Jairus Savino, Ben Heavner, Jon Joyce, Kyle 3:45.36 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
12 Reagan A Crawford, Samuel Alston, Preston Webster, Xavier Dirks, Keasean 3:49.51 Forsyth County Series #2
13 Butler A Jennings, Demetrius Angerson, Zach Harrison, Robert Walker Mundrati, Julian 3:50.00
14 Watauga A Williams, Sam Akers, Jack Freeman, Alex Corley, John 3:53.49 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
15 East Chapel Hill A Kathard, Vinay Burnett, Austin Hassel, Chris Byerley, Jeb NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 10:17 PM

#22 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Stevenson, Traejon Barnes, Trequan Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph 3:27.51 David Oliver Classic
2 Cary A Fails, Kayin Lundergan, James Knight, Elijah Shorts, Todd 3:30.18 Wake County Invitational #2
3 South View A Mize, Davonte Span, Jaquan Mosely, Martrell Ayers, Gary 3:32.44
4 Mount Tabor A Hunter, Cameron Chambers, Malik Kyle, Tashaune Moerk, Michael 3:34.00
5 Green Hope A Barnes, Carson Foster, Nevin Delgado, Ian Petersen, Sean 3:35.00
6 Marvin Ridge A Despard, Mack Gross, Connor Vanderhall, Chris Bhatia, Mason 3:36.00
7 Asheville A Hines, Keenon Booze, Santez Coddrington, Kodi Turner, Davis 3:38.00
8 Pinecrest A Worley, Alex VonRonne, Richard Mabe, Walker Alexander, Colin 3:38.00
9 Southeast Guilford A Terry, Jabril Shores, Joel Bonds, Charles Rice, Nate 3:38.32 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
10 Broughton A Wasik, Mason Brooks, Andrew Williams, Jaron Holmes, Stuart 3:41.00
11 Apex A Page, Jairus Savino, Ben Heavner, Jon Joyce, Kyle 3:45.36 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
12 Reagan A Crawford, Samuel Alston, Preston Webster, Xavier Dirks, Keasean 3:49.51 Forsyth County Series #2
13 Butler A Jennings, Demetrius Angerson, Zach Harrison, Robert Walker Mundrati, Julian 3:50.00
14 Watauga A Williams, Sam Akers, Jack Freeman, Alex Corley, John 3:53.49 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
15 East Chapel Hill A Kathard, Vinay Burnett, Austin Hassel, Chris Byerley, Jeb NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 10:17 PM