Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#6 Boys 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HOFFMANN, William SR Green Hope 6.49 Wake County Invitational #2
2 ADAMS, JT SR Pinecrest 6.50
3 WATSON, Blake JR Green Hope 6.56 Wake County Invitational #2
4 PATTERSON, Corey SO Pinecrest 6.59
5 BARNES, Kobe JR Wakefield 6.61 Wake County Invitational #2
6 POWELL, Mashion JR Reagan 6.63 Forsyth County Series #4
7 MFIKWA, Xavier SR South View 6.64
8 MASSENBURG, Jeremy SR Wakefield 6.67 Wake County Invitational #2
9 MOYER, DJ FR Reagan 6.68 Forsyth County Series #4
10 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 6.71 Forsyth County Series #1
11 HINES, Keevon JR Asheville 6.72 VA Showcase
12 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph JR Parkland 6.72 Forsyth County Series #2
13 SHIVERS, Ahmad JR Asheville 6.74 Asheville Polar Bear
14 ROSEBORO, Jacquez JR Parkland 6.79 Forsyth County Series #4
15 REINHART, Sam JR Marvin Ridge 6.80
16 GRAVES, Matthew FR Pinecrest 6.80
17 NEAL, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 6.82 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
18 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 6.82 Forsyth County Series #3
19 KELLY, Zhyheem FR Pinecrest 6.85
20 BITCON, Thomas JR Marvin Ridge 6.86
21 DIRKS, Keasean SO Reagan 6.86 Forsyth County Series #2
22 TRIPP, Anthony SR Wakefield 6.90
23 JENKINS, Rico SR Wakefield 6.90
24 CARROLL, Jacob SO Marvin Ridge 6.90
25 JOHNSON, Terrell JR Broughton 6.93 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
26 CLARK, Jordan SR Mount Tabor 6.94 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
27 ROBERTS, Corey JR Reagan 6.96 Forsyth County Series #3
28 SCURLOCK, Cresyan SR Broughton 6.97 Wake County Invitational #2
29 HINES, Keenon JR Asheville 6.99 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
30 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 7.02 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
31 MOORE, Jeremiah JR South View 7.04
32 JOHNSON, Nicholas SR Mount Tabor 7.09 Forsyth County Series #4
33 KATHARD, Vinay JR East Chapel Hill 7.12 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 BYERLEY, Jeb JR East Chapel Hill 7.16 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
35 JENNINGS, Demetrius JR Butler 7.16 Mecklenburg Meet
36 STANTON, Bradley JR Marvin Ridge 7.18
37 WESTON, Demarius SR Asheville 7.20
38 ESTEVEZ, Miguel FR Butler 7.20
39 MCALLISTER, Ervin FR Southeast Guilford 7.33 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
40 MUNOZ, Omar JR Green Hope 7.36 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
41 TRINIDAD, Jewelious JR Cary 7.40
42 HACKNEY, KeAndre FR Cary 7.40
43 SCOTT, Nnamdi JR Butler 7.43 Mecklenburg Meet
44 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga 7.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
45 SMITH, Christian FR Cary 7.50
46 REESE, Cameron SR Cary 7.50
47 TOTTEN, Michael FR Apex 7.50
48 MUNDRATI, Julian FR Butler 7.54 Mecklenburg Meet
49 HARMON, Ryan SO Watauga 8.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
50 GRIMES, Garrett FR Green Hope NT
51 SOBERS, Doryan FR South View NT
52 HARRIS, Caperus FR South View NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#6 Boys 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HOFFMANN, William SR Green Hope 6.49 Wake County Invitational #2
2 ADAMS, JT SR Pinecrest 6.50
3 WATSON, Blake JR Green Hope 6.56 Wake County Invitational #2
4 PATTERSON, Corey SO Pinecrest 6.59
5 BARNES, Kobe JR Wakefield 6.61 Wake County Invitational #2
6 POWELL, Mashion JR Reagan 6.63 Forsyth County Series #4
7 MFIKWA, Xavier SR South View 6.64
8 MASSENBURG, Jeremy SR Wakefield 6.67 Wake County Invitational #2
9 MOYER, DJ FR Reagan 6.68 Forsyth County Series #4
10 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 6.71 Forsyth County Series #1
11 HINES, Keevon JR Asheville 6.72 VA Showcase
12 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph JR Parkland 6.72 Forsyth County Series #2
13 SHIVERS, Ahmad JR Asheville 6.74 Asheville Polar Bear
14 ROSEBORO, Jacquez JR Parkland 6.79 Forsyth County Series #4
15 REINHART, Sam JR Marvin Ridge 6.80
16 GRAVES, Matthew FR Pinecrest 6.80
17 NEAL, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 6.82 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
18 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 6.82 Forsyth County Series #3
19 KELLY, Zhyheem FR Pinecrest 6.85
20 BITCON, Thomas JR Marvin Ridge 6.86
21 DIRKS, Keasean SO Reagan 6.86 Forsyth County Series #2
22 TRIPP, Anthony SR Wakefield 6.90
23 JENKINS, Rico SR Wakefield 6.90
24 CARROLL, Jacob SO Marvin Ridge 6.90
25 JOHNSON, Terrell JR Broughton 6.93 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
26 CLARK, Jordan SR Mount Tabor 6.94 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
27 ROBERTS, Corey JR Reagan 6.96 Forsyth County Series #3
28 SCURLOCK, Cresyan SR Broughton 6.97 Wake County Invitational #2
29 HINES, Keenon JR Asheville 6.99 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
30 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 7.02 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
31 MOORE, Jeremiah JR South View 7.04
32 JOHNSON, Nicholas SR Mount Tabor 7.09 Forsyth County Series #4
33 KATHARD, Vinay JR East Chapel Hill 7.12 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 BYERLEY, Jeb JR East Chapel Hill 7.16 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
35 JENNINGS, Demetrius JR Butler 7.16 Mecklenburg Meet
36 STANTON, Bradley JR Marvin Ridge 7.18
37 WESTON, Demarius SR Asheville 7.20
38 ESTEVEZ, Miguel FR Butler 7.20
39 MCALLISTER, Ervin FR Southeast Guilford 7.33 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
40 MUNOZ, Omar JR Green Hope 7.36 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
41 TRINIDAD, Jewelious JR Cary 7.40
42 HACKNEY, KeAndre FR Cary 7.40
43 SCOTT, Nnamdi JR Butler 7.43 Mecklenburg Meet
44 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga 7.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
45 SMITH, Christian FR Cary 7.50
46 REESE, Cameron SR Cary 7.50
47 TOTTEN, Michael FR Apex 7.50
48 MUNDRATI, Julian FR Butler 7.54 Mecklenburg Meet
49 HARMON, Ryan SO Watauga 8.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
50 GRIMES, Garrett FR Green Hope NT
51 SOBERS, Doryan FR South View NT
52 HARRIS, Caperus FR South View NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM