Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#4 Men's 55m Hurdles

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KNIGHT, Elijah SR Cary 8.16 Wake County Invitational #2
2 HICKS, Keeyon SR Cary 8.17 Wake County Invitational #2
3 HANDY, Sam SR Cary 8.21
4 PATTERSON, Jarrell SR Mount Tabor 8.29
5 MCMILLAN, Thomas JR Marvin Ridge 8.30
6 BLIZZARD, Matthew SR Marvin Ridge 8.38
7 WORLEY, Alex SR Pinecrest 8.50
8 MIZE, Davonte JR South View 8.54
9 DRUMMONDS, Luke SO Watauga 8.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 HARRIS, Caperus FR South View 8.88
11 MILLS, Brendon SO Reagan 8.97 Forsyth County Series #4
12 LAI, Tony JR Broughton 8.99 Wake County Invitational #2
13 MASSEY, Winston SR Broughton 9.05
14 PALMER, Kameron SO Mount Tabor 9.05 Forsyth County Series #1
15 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 9.09 Forsyth County Series #4
16 SIMPSON, Dontae JR Asheville 9.19
17 SMITS, Justin SR Marvin Ridge 9.28
18 SAWYERS, Anthony SO Reagan 9.31 Forsyth County Series #4
19 BROWN, Dillon SR Mount Tabor 9.54 Forsyth County Series #3
20 COOPER, Malikhi SR Southeast Guilford 9.59 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
21 TOOLE, Jimmy SR Mount Tabor 9.62
22 ROYAL, Tyquez SO South View 9.82
23 FORTE, Nyeme JR Parkland 10.17 Forsyth County Series #4
24 CLEMENT, Corey JR Asheville 10.20
25 DEWARS, Evan SO Pinecrest 10.47
26 REGISTER, Kelvin JR Parkland 10.56 Forsyth County Series #4
27 KILBOURNE, Henry JR Asheville NT
28 SOBERS, Doryan FR South View NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#4 Men's 55m Hurdles

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KNIGHT, Elijah SR Cary 8.16 Wake County Invitational #2
2 HICKS, Keeyon SR Cary 8.17 Wake County Invitational #2
3 HANDY, Sam SR Cary 8.21
4 PATTERSON, Jarrell SR Mount Tabor 8.29
5 MCMILLAN, Thomas JR Marvin Ridge 8.30
6 BLIZZARD, Matthew SR Marvin Ridge 8.38
7 WORLEY, Alex SR Pinecrest 8.50
8 MIZE, Davonte JR South View 8.54
9 DRUMMONDS, Luke SO Watauga 8.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 HARRIS, Caperus FR South View 8.88
11 MILLS, Brendon SO Reagan 8.97 Forsyth County Series #4
12 LAI, Tony JR Broughton 8.99 Wake County Invitational #2
13 MASSEY, Winston SR Broughton 9.05
14 PALMER, Kameron SO Mount Tabor 9.05 Forsyth County Series #1
15 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 9.09 Forsyth County Series #4
16 SIMPSON, Dontae JR Asheville 9.19
17 SMITS, Justin SR Marvin Ridge 9.28
18 SAWYERS, Anthony SO Reagan 9.31 Forsyth County Series #4
19 BROWN, Dillon SR Mount Tabor 9.54 Forsyth County Series #3
20 COOPER, Malikhi SR Southeast Guilford 9.59 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
21 TOOLE, Jimmy SR Mount Tabor 9.62
22 ROYAL, Tyquez SO South View 9.82
23 FORTE, Nyeme JR Parkland 10.17 Forsyth County Series #4
24 CLEMENT, Corey JR Asheville 10.20
25 DEWARS, Evan SO Pinecrest 10.47
26 REGISTER, Kelvin JR Parkland 10.56 Forsyth County Series #4
27 KILBOURNE, Henry JR Asheville NT
28 SOBERS, Doryan FR South View NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM