Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 7.33 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.42 Forsyth County Series #1
3 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield 7.44 Wake County Invitational #2
4 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.50 Forsyth County Series #3
5 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 7.53
6 ROWE, Anjel SR Pinecrest 7.54
7 HILL, Destiny SO Parkland 7.56 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.60 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
9 SMALLS, Myana JR Apex 7.64 Wake County Invitational #2
10 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.65 Mecklenburg Meet
11 ADAMS, Asia SO Pinecrest 7.69
12 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 7.70 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
13 BATTLE, Kelis JR Cary 7.71 Wake County Invitational #1
14 WILSON, Tiona FR South View 7.76
15 REID, Charnessa JR Mount Tabor 7.76
16 ARAYA, Lauren SO Marvin Ridge 7.79
17 STAMPLE, Wynter FR Wakefield 7.80
18 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 7.80
19 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 7.81 Mecklenburg Meet
20 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler 7.82 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
21 MOORE, Taylor SR Marvin Ridge 7.84 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
22 DREW, Asiah SR Butler 7.87 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
23 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 7.89 REAGAN Polar bear meet
24 HERRING, Maula SR Cary 7.91 Wake County Invitational #2
25 RICHARDSON, Jasmine SO South View 7.91
26 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast Guilford 7.94 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
27 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 7.94 Forsyth County Series #4
28 SAUNDERS, Trinity SO Reagan 7.97 Forsyth County Series #4
29 MEKEITHAN, Taya JR Pinecrest 7.98
30 WILSON-JOHNSON, Jasmine SO Wakefield 8.00
31 KING, Imani FR Apex 8.01 Wake County Invitational #2
32 GALLOWAY, Tiana JR Green Hope 8.06 Wake County Invitational #2
33 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan 8.07 Forsyth County Series #4
34 SETTLE, Avery SR Reagan 8.08 Forsyth County Series #4
35 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey FR Watauga 8.21 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
36 HERBST, Emily SO Pinecrest 8.21
37 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford 8.24 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
38 ROBINSON, Makayla JR Apex 8.24 Wake County Invitational #2
39 JACKSON, Timia JR Mount Tabor 8.35 Forsyth County Series #3
40 BUCKNER, Rebecca JR Watauga 8.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
41 CARTER, Nautia SO South View 8.64
42 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast Guilford 8.70 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
43 PROFITT, Arriana JR Asheville NT
44 HUNTER, Abby SO Asheville NT
45 RAWLES-GREENE, Ava SO Southeast Guilford NT
46 WEST, Paige JR Green Hope NT
47 GOUD, Reshma FR Green Hope NT
48 AKHTER, Mannal SO Green Hope NT
49 JONES, Lori-Mae FR Broughton NT
50 BROOK, Nillah SO Broughton NT
51 KING, Mary Ashburn SR Broughton NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 7.33 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.42 Forsyth County Series #1
3 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield 7.44 Wake County Invitational #2
4 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.50 Forsyth County Series #3
5 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 7.53
6 ROWE, Anjel SR Pinecrest 7.54
7 HILL, Destiny SO Parkland 7.56 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.60 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
9 SMALLS, Myana JR Apex 7.64 Wake County Invitational #2
10 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.65 Mecklenburg Meet
11 ADAMS, Asia SO Pinecrest 7.69
12 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 7.70 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
13 BATTLE, Kelis JR Cary 7.71 Wake County Invitational #1
14 WILSON, Tiona FR South View 7.76
15 REID, Charnessa JR Mount Tabor 7.76
16 ARAYA, Lauren SO Marvin Ridge 7.79
17 STAMPLE, Wynter FR Wakefield 7.80
18 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 7.80
19 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 7.81 Mecklenburg Meet
20 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler 7.82 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
21 MOORE, Taylor SR Marvin Ridge 7.84 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
22 DREW, Asiah SR Butler 7.87 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
23 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 7.89 REAGAN Polar bear meet
24 HERRING, Maula SR Cary 7.91 Wake County Invitational #2
25 RICHARDSON, Jasmine SO South View 7.91
26 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast Guilford 7.94 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
27 PATTERSON, Alexis SO Mount Tabor 7.94 Forsyth County Series #4
28 SAUNDERS, Trinity SO Reagan 7.97 Forsyth County Series #4
29 MEKEITHAN, Taya JR Pinecrest 7.98
30 WILSON-JOHNSON, Jasmine SO Wakefield 8.00
31 KING, Imani FR Apex 8.01 Wake County Invitational #2
32 GALLOWAY, Tiana JR Green Hope 8.06 Wake County Invitational #2
33 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan 8.07 Forsyth County Series #4
34 SETTLE, Avery SR Reagan 8.08 Forsyth County Series #4
35 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey FR Watauga 8.21 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
36 HERBST, Emily SO Pinecrest 8.21
37 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford 8.24 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
38 ROBINSON, Makayla JR Apex 8.24 Wake County Invitational #2
39 JACKSON, Timia JR Mount Tabor 8.35 Forsyth County Series #3
40 BUCKNER, Rebecca JR Watauga 8.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
41 CARTER, Nautia SO South View 8.64
42 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast Guilford 8.70 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
43 PROFITT, Arriana JR Asheville NT
44 HUNTER, Abby SO Asheville NT
45 RAWLES-GREENE, Ava SO Southeast Guilford NT
46 WEST, Paige JR Green Hope NT
47 GOUD, Reshma FR Green Hope NT
48 AKHTER, Mannal SO Green Hope NT
49 JONES, Lori-Mae FR Broughton NT
50 BROOK, Nillah SO Broughton NT
51 KING, Mary Ashburn SR Broughton NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM