Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 5:07.13 Forsyth County Series #4
2 JACOB, Jennae SR Marvin Ridge 5:16.00
3 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 5:18.76 Forsyth County Series #4
4 FAIRCLOTH, Sophie FR Reagan 5:21.60 Forsyth County Series #3
5 KOLOR, Samantha SR Green Hope 5:24.00
6 LINEBERRY, Jenna JR Mount Tabor 5:26.59 David Oliver Classic
7 ROY, Faith JR South View 5:27.71 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
8 HAJNOS, Sarah SR Apex 5:29.17 David Oliver Classic
9 VOGEL, Kelsey FR Green Hope 5:30.00
10 TROWELL, Emmy JR Broughton 5:35.00
11 OWINGS, Madison SR Apex 5:35.80
12 SIMMONS, Anna SO Broughton 5:37.02 Wake County Invitational #2
13 UTESCH, Anna FR Marvin Ridge 5:42.00
14 HAYDEN, Lindsay SO Apex 5:42.00
15 DOLAN, Brenna FR Apex 5:44.00
16 COLE, Kaitlyn FR Marvin Ridge 5:45.00
17 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
18 BUCK, Alita FR Cary 5:51.00
19 HATFIELD, Hope SR Broughton 5:56.37 Wake County Invitational #2
20 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan 5:58.26 Forsyth County Series #3
21 ETTRICH, Emily JR Pinecrest 6:00.00
22 HIRTLE, Sophia SO Pinecrest 6:02.00
23 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 6:03.55 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
24 DOOREY, Brooklyn SO Pinecrest 6:04.40
25 ROBERTS, Meredith JR Mount Tabor 6:04.57 Forsyth County Series #3
26 LIPS, Madeline SR Green Hope 6:05.00
27 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:07.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
28 DEVINE, Kayla SR Pinecrest 6:08.00
29 POWELL, Sidney SO Marvin Ridge 6:10.00
30 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 6:12.78 Forsyth County Series #4
31 PONDER, Carly JR Mount Tabor 6:22.71 Forsyth County Series #3
32 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:29.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
33 WONSCH, Brtiney SO South View 6:31.24
34 ROY, Abby JR South View 6:32.14
35 MILLER, Sabrina FR Broughton 6:35.00
36 REICHERT, Stephanie SO Mount Tabor 6:37.31 Forsyth County Series #4
37 MAHONEY, Caitlyn FR Butler 6:40.50
38 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland 6:40.86 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
39 FREEMAN, Haley FR South View 6:49.24
40 HERNANDEZ, Karla SR Parkland 7:06.53 Forsyth County Series #2
41 FREEMAN, Ava SO Asheville NT
42 MORTENSON, Claudia FR Southeast Guilford NT
43 ZHANG, Larissa FR Green Hope NT
44 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland NT
45 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 5:07.13 Forsyth County Series #4
2 JACOB, Jennae SR Marvin Ridge 5:16.00
3 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 5:18.76 Forsyth County Series #4
4 FAIRCLOTH, Sophie FR Reagan 5:21.60 Forsyth County Series #3
5 KOLOR, Samantha SR Green Hope 5:24.00
6 LINEBERRY, Jenna JR Mount Tabor 5:26.59 David Oliver Classic
7 ROY, Faith JR South View 5:27.71 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
8 HAJNOS, Sarah SR Apex 5:29.17 David Oliver Classic
9 VOGEL, Kelsey FR Green Hope 5:30.00
10 TROWELL, Emmy JR Broughton 5:35.00
11 OWINGS, Madison SR Apex 5:35.80
12 SIMMONS, Anna SO Broughton 5:37.02 Wake County Invitational #2
13 UTESCH, Anna FR Marvin Ridge 5:42.00
14 HAYDEN, Lindsay SO Apex 5:42.00
15 DOLAN, Brenna FR Apex 5:44.00
16 COLE, Kaitlyn FR Marvin Ridge 5:45.00
17 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
18 BUCK, Alita FR Cary 5:51.00
19 HATFIELD, Hope SR Broughton 5:56.37 Wake County Invitational #2
20 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan 5:58.26 Forsyth County Series #3
21 ETTRICH, Emily JR Pinecrest 6:00.00
22 HIRTLE, Sophia SO Pinecrest 6:02.00
23 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 6:03.55 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
24 DOOREY, Brooklyn SO Pinecrest 6:04.40
25 ROBERTS, Meredith JR Mount Tabor 6:04.57 Forsyth County Series #3
26 LIPS, Madeline SR Green Hope 6:05.00
27 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:07.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
28 DEVINE, Kayla SR Pinecrest 6:08.00
29 POWELL, Sidney SO Marvin Ridge 6:10.00
30 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 6:12.78 Forsyth County Series #4
31 PONDER, Carly JR Mount Tabor 6:22.71 Forsyth County Series #3
32 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:29.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
33 WONSCH, Brtiney SO South View 6:31.24
34 ROY, Abby JR South View 6:32.14
35 MILLER, Sabrina FR Broughton 6:35.00
36 REICHERT, Stephanie SO Mount Tabor 6:37.31 Forsyth County Series #4
37 MAHONEY, Caitlyn FR Butler 6:40.50
38 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland 6:40.86 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
39 FREEMAN, Haley FR South View 6:49.24
40 HERNANDEZ, Karla SR Parkland 7:06.53 Forsyth County Series #2
41 FREEMAN, Ava SO Asheville NT
42 MORTENSON, Claudia FR Southeast Guilford NT
43 ZHANG, Larissa FR Green Hope NT
44 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland NT
45 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM