Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#8 Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Parkland A 1:44.78
Davis
Francis
Hill
Penn
  3 (1)
2 Mount Tabor A 1:46.63
Patterson-Mills
Kraft
Best
Thompson
  3 (2)
3 Butler A 1:50.13
Scott
Matthews
Jacobs
Shuford
  3 (3)
4 Cary A 1:50.35
Goodwin
Ngwe
Alexander
Smalls
  3 (4)
5 Asheville A 1:50.65
Belvin
Cobb
Profitt
Singletary
  3 (5)
6 Green Hope A 1:50.90
West
Redick
Curtis
Kawas
  3 (6)
7 Southeast Guilford A 1:51.12
Jacobs
Linton
Oviosun
Allen
  2 (1)
8 Pinecrest A 1:55.16
Rowe
Brown
Person
Adams
  2 (2)
9 East Chapel Hill A 1:55.67
Hurt
Lucas
Pedersen
Levin
  1 (1)
10 Marvin Ridge A 1:57.07
Moore
Ropers
Lugibihl
Le Baron
  2 (3)
11 Reagan A 1:57.50
Razzak
Saunders
McCullough-Perry
Settle
  2 (4)
12 Apex A 1:57.94
Ansah-Yeboah
Sheffield
King
Robinson
  2 (5)
Broughton A DNF
Ebron
Brodie
Brook
King
 
Watauga A DQ
Buckner
Fletcher
Walczak
Holder
  LANE VIOLATION

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#8 Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Parkland A 1:44.78
Davis
Francis
Hill
Penn
  3 (1)
2 Mount Tabor A 1:46.63
Patterson-Mills
Kraft
Best
Thompson
  3 (2)
3 Butler A 1:50.13
Scott
Matthews
Jacobs
Shuford
  3 (3)
4 Cary A 1:50.35
Goodwin
Ngwe
Alexander
Smalls
  3 (4)
5 Asheville A 1:50.65
Belvin
Cobb
Profitt
Singletary
  3 (5)
6 Green Hope A 1:50.90
West
Redick
Curtis
Kawas
  3 (6)
7 Southeast Guilford A 1:51.12
Jacobs
Linton
Oviosun
Allen
  2 (1)
8 Pinecrest A 1:55.16
Rowe
Brown
Person
Adams
  2 (2)
9 East Chapel Hill A 1:55.67
Hurt
Lucas
Pedersen
Levin
  1 (1)
10 Marvin Ridge A 1:57.07
Moore
Ropers
Lugibihl
Le Baron
  2 (3)
11 Reagan A 1:57.50
Razzak
Saunders
McCullough-Perry
Settle
  2 (4)
12 Apex A 1:57.94
Ansah-Yeboah
Sheffield
King
Robinson
  2 (5)
Broughton A DNF
Ebron
Brodie
Brook
King
 
Watauga A DQ
Buckner
Fletcher
Walczak
Holder
  LANE VIOLATION

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM