Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#14 Women's 1000 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TECLE, Milena JR Cary 3:40.14 Wake County Invitational #2
2 RADLER, Kira SR Butler 3:41.10
3 DOLAN, Keeley FR Apex 3:41.50
4 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler 3:45.00
5 BOYNTON, Natalie SR Butler 3:48.96 Mecklenburg Meet
6 RUSSELL, Mia FR Cary 4:00.00
7 RITTER, Sophia FR Watauga 4:02.00
8 RAMSDELL, Angela JR Watauga 4:06.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
9 TUBERTY, Kate FR Watauga 4:15.00
10 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli SO Parkland 4:28.10 Forsyth County Series #4
11 CAMARILLO, Mari FR Parkland 4:28.20 Forsyth County Series #4
12 DELGADO, Dafne FR Green Hope NT
13 JUEL, Emily SR East Chapel Hill NT
14 KROTHAPALLI, Akhila FR Green Hope NT
15 RICHARDS, Olivia SO Pinecrest NT
16 STANFIELD, Sophie FR Pinecrest NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CUDDY, Sarah FR Marvin Ridge 3:25.00
2 PEELE, Morgan SO Green Hope 3:25.00
3 CAULDER, Delaney FR Marvin Ridge 3:26.57
4 SPENCER, Kaylee SO Marvin Ridge 3:27.00
5 JONES, Hailey FR Mount Tabor 3:30.30 Forsyth County Series #3
6 EULER, Hailey SR South View 3:32.24
7 JOHNSON, Natalie SO Cary 3:32.83 Wake County Invitational #2
8 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford 3:33.38 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
9 MASSEY, Mikayla SO South View 3:33.54
10 HERVEY, Joia SR South View 3:33.64
11 LOPEZ, Andrea SO South View 3:33.64
12 SAVAGE, Lily FR Marvin Ridge 3:34.10
13 MESSENKOPF, Leah JR Mount Tabor 3:35.03 Forsyth County Series #4
14 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 3:37.65 Forsyth County Series #4
15 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland NT
16 HIGGINS, Megan FR East Chapel Hill 3:40.00

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 3:01.36 Forsyth County Series #4
2 WEST, Mary Margaret SR Pinecrest 3:07.00
3 FAIRCLOTH, Sophie FR Reagan 3:08.84 VA Showcase
4 JORDAN, Emily SR Green Hope 3:10.00
5 MCGEE, Josie SR Apex 3:12.20 David Oliver Classic
6 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 3:13.82 Forsyth County Series #4
7 COOK, Sallie SR Reagan 3:14.95 David Oliver Classic
8 FULLER, EJ SO Broughton 3:15.00
9 KRAFT, Madeline SR Mount Tabor 3:15.00
10 NEIJNA, Ava SO Broughton 3:15.44 Wake County Invitational #1
11 BRADLEY, Emory SO Pinecrest 3:20.00
12 DUNPHY, Elizabeth JR Cary 3:20.16 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#14 Women's 1000 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TECLE, Milena JR Cary 3:40.14 Wake County Invitational #2
2 RADLER, Kira SR Butler 3:41.10
3 DOLAN, Keeley FR Apex 3:41.50
4 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler 3:45.00
5 BOYNTON, Natalie SR Butler 3:48.96 Mecklenburg Meet
6 RUSSELL, Mia FR Cary 4:00.00
7 RITTER, Sophia FR Watauga 4:02.00
8 RAMSDELL, Angela JR Watauga 4:06.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
9 TUBERTY, Kate FR Watauga 4:15.00
10 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli SO Parkland 4:28.10 Forsyth County Series #4
11 CAMARILLO, Mari FR Parkland 4:28.20 Forsyth County Series #4
12 DELGADO, Dafne FR Green Hope NT
13 JUEL, Emily SR East Chapel Hill NT
14 KROTHAPALLI, Akhila FR Green Hope NT
15 RICHARDS, Olivia SO Pinecrest NT
16 STANFIELD, Sophie FR Pinecrest NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CUDDY, Sarah FR Marvin Ridge 3:25.00
2 PEELE, Morgan SO Green Hope 3:25.00
3 CAULDER, Delaney FR Marvin Ridge 3:26.57
4 SPENCER, Kaylee SO Marvin Ridge 3:27.00
5 JONES, Hailey FR Mount Tabor 3:30.30 Forsyth County Series #3
6 EULER, Hailey SR South View 3:32.24
7 JOHNSON, Natalie SO Cary 3:32.83 Wake County Invitational #2
8 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford 3:33.38 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
9 MASSEY, Mikayla SO South View 3:33.54
10 HERVEY, Joia SR South View 3:33.64
11 LOPEZ, Andrea SO South View 3:33.64
12 SAVAGE, Lily FR Marvin Ridge 3:34.10
13 MESSENKOPF, Leah JR Mount Tabor 3:35.03 Forsyth County Series #4
14 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 3:37.65 Forsyth County Series #4
15 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland NT
16 HIGGINS, Megan FR East Chapel Hill 3:40.00

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 3:01.36 Forsyth County Series #4
2 WEST, Mary Margaret SR Pinecrest 3:07.00
3 FAIRCLOTH, Sophie FR Reagan 3:08.84 VA Showcase
4 JORDAN, Emily SR Green Hope 3:10.00
5 MCGEE, Josie SR Apex 3:12.20 David Oliver Classic
6 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 3:13.82 Forsyth County Series #4
7 COOK, Sallie SR Reagan 3:14.95 David Oliver Classic
8 FULLER, EJ SO Broughton 3:15.00
9 KRAFT, Madeline SR Mount Tabor 3:15.00
10 NEIJNA, Ava SO Broughton 3:15.44 Wake County Invitational #1
11 BRADLEY, Emory SO Pinecrest 3:20.00
12 DUNPHY, Elizabeth JR Cary 3:20.16 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM