Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#2 Men's 4 x 800m Relay

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Asheville A Booze, Santez Honeycutt, Haven Turner, Davis Coddrington, Kodi 8:20.00
2 Broughton A Boney, Leslie Brown, Ryan Derbyshire, Lanier Holmes, Stuart 8:20.00
3 Mount Tabor A Kyle, Tashaune Kirse, Sam Mayer, Zack Scurry, William 8:28.00
4 Pinecrest A Williams, AJ Sanborn, Nate VonRonne, Richard Alexander, Colin 8:35.00
5 South View A Goodman, Chance Mosely, Martrell Hagan, Daniel Williams, Devin 8:38.24
6 Marvin Ridge A Penner, Jacob Jones, Will Gross, Connor Lipsey, Jacob 8:40.00
7 Reagan A Ford, Josh Hickman, Isaac Wolfe, Seven Fisher, Brennan 8:41.96 David Oliver Classic
8 Southeast Guilford A Decker, Matt Rice, Nate Terry, Jabril Shores, Joel 8:45.56 Guilford County Championships
9 Parkland A Ceballos, Alexis Rodriguez, Juan Ford, Braxton Mburu, Eluid DQ Forsyth County Series #3
10 Cary A Nicholas, Griffin Picone, Brian Atkinson, Stephen Militello, Luke DQ
11 Apex A Joyce, Kyle Lynch, Emmett Laughner, Liam Griggs, Simon DNF
12 East Chapel Hill A Hassel, Chris Foley, Emilio Burnett, Austin Sharp, Ruben NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#2 Men's 4 x 800m Relay

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Asheville A Booze, Santez Honeycutt, Haven Turner, Davis Coddrington, Kodi 8:20.00
2 Broughton A Boney, Leslie Brown, Ryan Derbyshire, Lanier Holmes, Stuart 8:20.00
3 Mount Tabor A Kyle, Tashaune Kirse, Sam Mayer, Zack Scurry, William 8:28.00
4 Pinecrest A Williams, AJ Sanborn, Nate VonRonne, Richard Alexander, Colin 8:35.00
5 South View A Goodman, Chance Mosely, Martrell Hagan, Daniel Williams, Devin 8:38.24
6 Marvin Ridge A Penner, Jacob Jones, Will Gross, Connor Lipsey, Jacob 8:40.00
7 Reagan A Ford, Josh Hickman, Isaac Wolfe, Seven Fisher, Brennan 8:41.96 David Oliver Classic
8 Southeast Guilford A Decker, Matt Rice, Nate Terry, Jabril Shores, Joel 8:45.56 Guilford County Championships
9 Parkland A Ceballos, Alexis Rodriguez, Juan Ford, Braxton Mburu, Eluid DQ Forsyth County Series #3
10 Cary A Nicholas, Griffin Picone, Brian Atkinson, Stephen Militello, Luke DQ
11 Apex A Joyce, Kyle Lynch, Emmett Laughner, Liam Griggs, Simon DNF
12 East Chapel Hill A Hassel, Chris Foley, Emilio Burnett, Austin Sharp, Ruben NT

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM