Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#33 Men's Pole Vault

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DAVIS, Nathan SR Broughton NM
2 TANNER, Chase SR Green Hope 9' 0" Wake County Invitational #2
3 CHEW, Dean JR Apex 9' 6" Wake County Invitational #2
4 XAYAVONG, Dylan JR Southeast Guilford 9' 6" Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 DRUMMONDS, Luke SO Watauga 9' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 WORKS, Matthew FR Marvin Ridge 10' 0"
7 STREPAY, Hollan SR Cary 11' 0" Wake County Invitational #2
8 HASTINGS, Jacob JR Mount Tabor 11' 0" Forsyth County Series #3
9 STEELE, Michael SR Southeast Guilford 11' 6"
10 LENNON, Alex SR Mount Tabor 11' 6" Forsyth County Series #4
11 KEECH, Tommy SO Wakefield 11' 6"
12 SHELLEY, Peter JR Marvin Ridge 12' 0" Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
13 LEWIS, Ben JR Cary 12' 6"
14 FREEMAN, Patrick SO Mount Tabor 12' 9" Forsyth County Series #4
15 SCOTT, Doug SR Broughton 3.96m
16 HUANG, Jeremy SO Apex 13' 0" Wake County Invitational #2

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#33 Men's Pole Vault

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DAVIS, Nathan SR Broughton NM
2 TANNER, Chase SR Green Hope 9' 0" Wake County Invitational #2
3 CHEW, Dean JR Apex 9' 6" Wake County Invitational #2
4 XAYAVONG, Dylan JR Southeast Guilford 9' 6" Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 DRUMMONDS, Luke SO Watauga 9' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 WORKS, Matthew FR Marvin Ridge 10' 0"
7 STREPAY, Hollan SR Cary 11' 0" Wake County Invitational #2
8 HASTINGS, Jacob JR Mount Tabor 11' 0" Forsyth County Series #3
9 STEELE, Michael SR Southeast Guilford 11' 6"
10 LENNON, Alex SR Mount Tabor 11' 6" Forsyth County Series #4
11 KEECH, Tommy SO Wakefield 11' 6"
12 SHELLEY, Peter JR Marvin Ridge 12' 0" Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
13 LEWIS, Ben JR Cary 12' 6"
14 FREEMAN, Patrick SO Mount Tabor 12' 9" Forsyth County Series #4
15 SCOTT, Doug SR Broughton 3.96m
16 HUANG, Jeremy SO Apex 13' 0" Wake County Invitational #2

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM