Meet Logo
2017 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
Jan 20, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 POWELL, Sidney SO Marvin Ridge 6:10.00
2 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland NT
3 PONDER, Carly JR Mount Tabor 6:22.71 Forsyth County Series #3
4 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:29.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 WONSCH, Brtiney SO South View 6:31.24
6 ROY, Abby JR South View 6:32.14
7 MILLER, Sabrina FR Broughton 6:35.00
8 REICHERT, Stephanie SO Mount Tabor 6:37.31 Forsyth County Series #4
9 MAHONEY, Caitlyn FR Butler 6:40.50
10 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland 6:40.86 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
11 FREEMAN, Haley FR South View 6:49.24
12 HERNANDEZ, Karla SR Parkland 7:06.53 Forsyth County Series #2
13 FREEMAN, Ava SO Asheville NT
14 ZHANG, Larissa FR Green Hope NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DOLAN, Brenna FR Apex 5:44.00
2 COLE, Kaitlyn FR Marvin Ridge 5:45.00
3 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
4 BUCK, Alita FR Cary 5:51.00
5 HATFIELD, Hope SR Broughton 5:56.37 Wake County Invitational #2
6 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan 5:58.26 Forsyth County Series #3
7 ETTRICH, Emily JR Pinecrest 6:00.00
8 HIRTLE, Sophia SO Pinecrest 6:02.00
9 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 6:03.55 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
10 DOOREY, Brooklyn SO Pinecrest 6:04.40
11 ROBERTS, Meredith JR Mount Tabor 6:04.57 Forsyth County Series #3
12 LIPS, Madeline SR Green Hope 6:05.00
13 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:07.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
14 DEVINE, Kayla SR Pinecrest 6:08.00

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 5:07.13 Forsyth County Series #4
2 JACOB, Jennae SR Marvin Ridge 5:16.00
3 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 5:18.76 Forsyth County Series #4
4 FAIRCLOTH, Sophie FR Reagan 5:21.60 Forsyth County Series #3
5 KOLOR, Samantha SR Green Hope 5:24.00
6 LINEBERRY, Jenna JR Mount Tabor 5:26.59 David Oliver Classic
7 ROY, Faith JR South View 5:27.71 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
8 HAJNOS, Sarah SR Apex 5:29.17 David Oliver Classic
9 VOGEL, Kelsey FR Green Hope 5:30.00
10 TROWELL, Emmy JR Broughton 5:35.00
11 OWINGS, Madison SR Apex 5:35.80
12 SIMMONS, Anna SO Broughton 5:37.02 Wake County Invitational #2
13 HAYDEN, Lindsay SO Apex 5:42.00
14 UTESCH, Anna FR Marvin Ridge 5:42.00

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM

#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 POWELL, Sidney SO Marvin Ridge 6:10.00
2 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland NT
3 PONDER, Carly JR Mount Tabor 6:22.71 Forsyth County Series #3
4 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:29.39 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 WONSCH, Brtiney SO South View 6:31.24
6 ROY, Abby JR South View 6:32.14
7 MILLER, Sabrina FR Broughton 6:35.00
8 REICHERT, Stephanie SO Mount Tabor 6:37.31 Forsyth County Series #4
9 MAHONEY, Caitlyn FR Butler 6:40.50
10 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland 6:40.86 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
11 FREEMAN, Haley FR South View 6:49.24
12 HERNANDEZ, Karla SR Parkland 7:06.53 Forsyth County Series #2
13 FREEMAN, Ava SO Asheville NT
14 ZHANG, Larissa FR Green Hope NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DOLAN, Brenna FR Apex 5:44.00
2 COLE, Kaitlyn FR Marvin Ridge 5:45.00
3 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
4 BUCK, Alita FR Cary 5:51.00
5 HATFIELD, Hope SR Broughton 5:56.37 Wake County Invitational #2
6 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan 5:58.26 Forsyth County Series #3
7 ETTRICH, Emily JR Pinecrest 6:00.00
8 HIRTLE, Sophia SO Pinecrest 6:02.00
9 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 6:03.55 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
10 DOOREY, Brooklyn SO Pinecrest 6:04.40
11 ROBERTS, Meredith JR Mount Tabor 6:04.57 Forsyth County Series #3
12 LIPS, Madeline SR Green Hope 6:05.00
13 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:07.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
14 DEVINE, Kayla SR Pinecrest 6:08.00

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel SR Reagan 5:07.13 Forsyth County Series #4
2 JACOB, Jennae SR Marvin Ridge 5:16.00
3 COOPER, Ainsley SO Reagan 5:18.76 Forsyth County Series #4
4 FAIRCLOTH, Sophie FR Reagan 5:21.60 Forsyth County Series #3
5 KOLOR, Samantha SR Green Hope 5:24.00
6 LINEBERRY, Jenna JR Mount Tabor 5:26.59 David Oliver Classic
7 ROY, Faith JR South View 5:27.71 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
8 HAJNOS, Sarah SR Apex 5:29.17 David Oliver Classic
9 VOGEL, Kelsey FR Green Hope 5:30.00
10 TROWELL, Emmy JR Broughton 5:35.00
11 OWINGS, Madison SR Apex 5:35.80
12 SIMMONS, Anna SO Broughton 5:37.02 Wake County Invitational #2
13 HAYDEN, Lindsay SO Apex 5:42.00
14 UTESCH, Anna FR Marvin Ridge 5:42.00

Last Posted: 1/20/2017 9:10 PM