Meet Logo
2017 JDL November Tune-Up
Nov 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#8 Women's 400 Meters

Start Time: 11:00 AM

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 SCLLIE, Kameron Fast Lane Track Club 59.20
3 RIVERA, Ariana Elite Track and Field 59.00
4 DAVIS, DeÂ’Azmin Unattached 58.10
5 GREEN, Jada Unattached 57.00 Hillside meet
6 GARRETT, Akala Unattached 57.40 USATF-NC State

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 WATERS, Emmaya Blue Sting 1:00.00
3 JOHNSON, Alysia Blue Sting 1:00.00
4 BOWDRY , Ashlan Blue Sting 1:00.00
5 RICHARDSON, Ariana Unattached 59.22 NC Powerade State Games
6 FLEURLMONDO, Shanice Fast Lane Track Club 59.40

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 LUCAS, Olicia Elite Track and Field 1:01.00
3 MAINWARING FOSTER, Ella Elite Track and Field 1:01.00
4 BROADUS, Kacey BlueComets 1:01.00
5 WRIGHT, Jessica Blue Sting 1:00.00
6 SUITTE, Alayna Bulldog Elite 1:00.00

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 PATTERSON, Ashanti Bulldog Elite 1:02.00
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey Elite Track and Field 1:02.00
4 DALEY, Ariana BlueComets 1:02.00
5 DUNLAP, Zaria Elite Track and Field 1:01.00
6 ST.CYR, Alexis Fast Lane Track Club 1:01.00

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 BRIGGS, Vinesha BlueComets 1:07.00
3 NAUFELTT, Sydnei UNCP Track Club 1:06.28
4 LEIGHTY, Kathryn Unattached 1:05.00 November Tune-up
5 MITCHELL, Carlee BlueComets 1:03.00
6 FOY, Skyler Bulldog Elite 1:05.00

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 COLE, Cady Unattached 1:10.00 November Tune-up
3 HINZ, Lesley Unattached 1:10.00
4 HUNTER, ALIVIA Havelock HEAT 1:08.70
5 SLUDER, Anne Unattached 1:07.00
6 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Unattached 1:07.00 November Tune-up

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
5 CRAWFORD, Arlicia Havelock HEAT 1:12.10
6 GUARDINO, Louise Unattached 2:23.64 usatf masters indoor natl

Last Posted: 11/19/2017 11:27 AM

#8 Women's 400 Meters

Start Time: 11:00 AM

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 SCLLIE, Kameron Fast Lane Track Club 59.20
3 RIVERA, Ariana Elite Track and Field 59.00
4 DAVIS, DeÂ’Azmin Unattached 58.10
5 GREEN, Jada Unattached 57.00 Hillside meet
6 GARRETT, Akala Unattached 57.40 USATF-NC State

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 WATERS, Emmaya Blue Sting 1:00.00
3 JOHNSON, Alysia Blue Sting 1:00.00
4 BOWDRY , Ashlan Blue Sting 1:00.00
5 RICHARDSON, Ariana Unattached 59.22 NC Powerade State Games
6 FLEURLMONDO, Shanice Fast Lane Track Club 59.40

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 LUCAS, Olicia Elite Track and Field 1:01.00
3 MAINWARING FOSTER, Ella Elite Track and Field 1:01.00
4 BROADUS, Kacey BlueComets 1:01.00
5 WRIGHT, Jessica Blue Sting 1:00.00
6 SUITTE, Alayna Bulldog Elite 1:00.00

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 PATTERSON, Ashanti Bulldog Elite 1:02.00
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey Elite Track and Field 1:02.00
4 DALEY, Ariana BlueComets 1:02.00
5 DUNLAP, Zaria Elite Track and Field 1:01.00
6 ST.CYR, Alexis Fast Lane Track Club 1:01.00

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 BRIGGS, Vinesha BlueComets 1:07.00
3 NAUFELTT, Sydnei UNCP Track Club 1:06.28
4 LEIGHTY, Kathryn Unattached 1:05.00 November Tune-up
5 MITCHELL, Carlee BlueComets 1:03.00
6 FOY, Skyler Bulldog Elite 1:05.00

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 COLE, Cady Unattached 1:10.00 November Tune-up
3 HINZ, Lesley Unattached 1:10.00
4 HUNTER, ALIVIA Havelock HEAT 1:08.70
5 SLUDER, Anne Unattached 1:07.00
6 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Unattached 1:07.00 November Tune-up

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
5 CRAWFORD, Arlicia Havelock HEAT 1:12.10
6 GUARDINO, Louise Unattached 2:23.64 usatf masters indoor natl

Last Posted: 11/19/2017 11:27 AM