Meet Logo
2017 Mecklenburg Meet
Nov 17, 2017

Timetable/Results

Women's

Event Start List Results
15 Women's 55 Meters Start List Results
25 Women's 300 Meters Start List Results
21 Women's 500 Meters Start List Results
23 Women's 1000 Meters Start List Results
19 Women's 1600 Meters Start List Results
27 Women's 3200 Meters Start List Results
13 Women's 55m Hurdles Start List Results
17 Women's 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
29 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
11 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
1 Women's High Jump Start List Results
9 Women's Pole Vault
3 Women's Long Jump Start List Results
5 Women's Triple Jump Start List Results
7 Women's Shot Put Start List Results


Men's

Event Start List Results
16 Men's 55 Meters Start List Results
26 Men's 300 Meters Start List Results
22 Men's 500 Meters Start List Results
24 Men's 1000 Meters Start List Results
20 Men's 1600 Meters Start List Results
28 Men's 3200 Meters Start List Results
14 Men's 55m Hurdles Start List Results
18 Men's 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
30 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
12 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
2 Men's High Jump Start List Results
10 Men's Pole Vault
4 Men's Long Jump Start List Results
6 Men's Triple Jump Start List Results
8 Men's Shot Put Start List Results


Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mallard Creek MALL 60
2 North Mecklenburg NMEC 57
3 Ashbrook ASHB 55
4 Forest Hills FH 49
5 Rocky River ROCK 44
6 Cummings CUMM 39
7 Vance, Z. B. VANC 38
7 Independence IND 38
9 Bishop McGuinness BISH 26
10 Garinger GAR 12
11 West Mecklenburg WMEC 10
12 Myers Park MP 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Rocky River ROCK 149.5
2 Mallard Creek MALL 66
3 Cummings CUMM 53
4 Ashbrook ASHB 46
5 West Mecklenburg WMEC 44
6 Independence IND 33
7 North Mecklenburg NMEC 22.5
8 Forest Hills FH 22
9 Vance, Z. B. VANC 11
9 Bishop McGuinness BISH 11
11 Myers Park MP 5
12 Garinger GAR 3

Last Posted: 11/17/2017 8:18 PM

Women's

Event Start List Results
15 Women's 55 Meters Start List Results
25 Women's 300 Meters Start List Results
21 Women's 500 Meters Start List Results
23 Women's 1000 Meters Start List Results
19 Women's 1600 Meters Start List Results
27 Women's 3200 Meters Start List Results
13 Women's 55m Hurdles Start List Results
17 Women's 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
29 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
11 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
1 Women's High Jump Start List Results
9 Women's Pole Vault
3 Women's Long Jump Start List Results
5 Women's Triple Jump Start List Results
7 Women's Shot Put Start List Results


Men's

Event Start List Results
16 Men's 55 Meters Start List Results
26 Men's 300 Meters Start List Results
22 Men's 500 Meters Start List Results
24 Men's 1000 Meters Start List Results
20 Men's 1600 Meters Start List Results
28 Men's 3200 Meters Start List Results
14 Men's 55m Hurdles Start List Results
18 Men's 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
30 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
12 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
2 Men's High Jump Start List Results
10 Men's Pole Vault
4 Men's Long Jump Start List Results
6 Men's Triple Jump Start List Results
8 Men's Shot Put Start List Results


Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mallard Creek MALL 60
2 North Mecklenburg NMEC 57
3 Ashbrook ASHB 55
4 Forest Hills FH 49
5 Rocky River ROCK 44
6 Cummings CUMM 39
7 Vance, Z. B. VANC 38
7 Independence IND 38
9 Bishop McGuinness BISH 26
10 Garinger GAR 12
11 West Mecklenburg WMEC 10
12 Myers Park MP 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Rocky River ROCK 149.5
2 Mallard Creek MALL 66
3 Cummings CUMM 53
4 Ashbrook ASHB 46
5 West Mecklenburg WMEC 44
6 Independence IND 33
7 North Mecklenburg NMEC 22.5
8 Forest Hills FH 22
9 Vance, Z. B. VANC 11
9 Bishop McGuinness BISH 11
11 Myers Park MP 5
12 Garinger GAR 3

Last Posted: 11/17/2017 8:18 PM