Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
Nov 21, 2017

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 GODFREY, Bryson Alexander Central 35.05 10 1 (1)
2 HARDIN, Josh Ashe County 37.34 8 1 (2)
3 MARTIN, Spencer Ragsdale 37.41 6 1 (3)
4 THOMAS, Jaden Ragsdale 37.60 5 2 (1)
5 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 38.98 4 2 (2)
6 GARRIS, Myshawn Ragsdale 39.04 3 6 (1)
7 MAYORQUIN, Nijuan Lexington 39.19 2 4 (1)
8 JETER, Austin Green Hope 39.37 1 2 (3)
9 CORDONA, Corey Ragsdale 39.40   6 (2)
10 MURRAY, Foster West Stokes 39.44   4 (2)
11 DETERS, Anthony Davie County 39.95   7 (1)
12 PATTERSON, A'xeem St. Stephens 40.39   8 (1)
13 HICKS, William West Stokes 40.45   1 (4)
14 JOSEPH, Mervin Green Hope 40.76   3 (1)
15 TARPY, Liam Green Hope 40.84   7 (2)
16 SCHELKLE, Brandon Green Hope 40.94   2 (4)
17 KLINGE, Owen Green Hope 41.35   7 (3)
18 CROUSE, Boen Ashe County 41.36   5 (1)
19 CHANDLER, Garrett Davie County 41.75   2 (5)
20 SPRAGUE, David Watauga 41.84   6 (3)
21 HILL, Matthew Davie County 41.94   2 (6)
22 JUSTICE, Walter West Stokes 42.34   4 (3)
23 PATTERSON, Travis Lexington 42.68   5 (2)
24 ROSECRANS, Caleb West Stokes 42.75   4 (4)
25 OWENS, Nate Ashe County 43.28   3 (2)
26 GRAGG, Jake Watauga 43.40   6 (4)
27 MCFARLAND, Dylan St. Stephens 43.41   8 (2)
28 TILLMAN, Amari Davie County 43.55   7 (4)
29 FREEMAN, Alex Watauga 43.66   3 (3)
30 PEREIRA, Nathan Alexander Central 44.10   7 (5)
31 SURRELL, Elijah Millennium Charter Academy 44.11   6 (5)
32 FRIDAY, Jeremy Page 44.50   3 (4)
33 BARLETTA, Sal Watauga 45.66   5 (3)
34 CALL, Will Watauga 47.05   5 (4)
35 MILLER, Trent Ashe County 48.02   5 (5)
36 MAYBERRY, Markies Alexander Central 48.23   3 (5)
37 POTTER, Matt Ashe County 49.23   5 (6)
38 BEASLEY, Kalob West Stokes 49.29   3 (6)
PEREZ, Christian Lexington DNS  
MCCLURE, Will Page DNS  
ANDERSON, Javion Lexington DNS  
MARTIN, Quincy Ragsdale DNS  
MARTINEZ, Edgar St. Stephens DNS  
VAN SICKLE, Owen St. Stephens DNS  

Last Posted: 11/21/2017 7:58 PM

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 GODFREY, Bryson Alexander Central 35.05 10 1 (1)
2 HARDIN, Josh Ashe County 37.34 8 1 (2)
3 MARTIN, Spencer Ragsdale 37.41 6 1 (3)
4 THOMAS, Jaden Ragsdale 37.60 5 2 (1)
5 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 38.98 4 2 (2)
6 GARRIS, Myshawn Ragsdale 39.04 3 6 (1)
7 MAYORQUIN, Nijuan Lexington 39.19 2 4 (1)
8 JETER, Austin Green Hope 39.37 1 2 (3)
9 CORDONA, Corey Ragsdale 39.40   6 (2)
10 MURRAY, Foster West Stokes 39.44   4 (2)
11 DETERS, Anthony Davie County 39.95   7 (1)
12 PATTERSON, A'xeem St. Stephens 40.39   8 (1)
13 HICKS, William West Stokes 40.45   1 (4)
14 JOSEPH, Mervin Green Hope 40.76   3 (1)
15 TARPY, Liam Green Hope 40.84   7 (2)
16 SCHELKLE, Brandon Green Hope 40.94   2 (4)
17 KLINGE, Owen Green Hope 41.35   7 (3)
18 CROUSE, Boen Ashe County 41.36   5 (1)
19 CHANDLER, Garrett Davie County 41.75   2 (5)
20 SPRAGUE, David Watauga 41.84   6 (3)
21 HILL, Matthew Davie County 41.94   2 (6)
22 JUSTICE, Walter West Stokes 42.34   4 (3)
23 PATTERSON, Travis Lexington 42.68   5 (2)
24 ROSECRANS, Caleb West Stokes 42.75   4 (4)
25 OWENS, Nate Ashe County 43.28   3 (2)
26 GRAGG, Jake Watauga 43.40   6 (4)
27 MCFARLAND, Dylan St. Stephens 43.41   8 (2)
28 TILLMAN, Amari Davie County 43.55   7 (4)
29 FREEMAN, Alex Watauga 43.66   3 (3)
30 PEREIRA, Nathan Alexander Central 44.10   7 (5)
31 SURRELL, Elijah Millennium Charter Academy 44.11   6 (5)
32 FRIDAY, Jeremy Page 44.50   3 (4)
33 BARLETTA, Sal Watauga 45.66   5 (3)
34 CALL, Will Watauga 47.05   5 (4)
35 MILLER, Trent Ashe County 48.02   5 (5)
36 MAYBERRY, Markies Alexander Central 48.23   3 (5)
37 POTTER, Matt Ashe County 49.23   5 (6)
38 BEASLEY, Kalob West Stokes 49.29   3 (6)
PEREZ, Christian Lexington DNS  
MCCLURE, Will Page DNS  
ANDERSON, Javion Lexington DNS  
MARTIN, Quincy Ragsdale DNS  
MARTINEZ, Edgar St. Stephens DNS  
VAN SICKLE, Owen St. Stephens DNS  

Last Posted: 11/21/2017 7:58 PM