Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 19, 2017

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 DIEZ, Carolyn Reynolds, A. C. 45.73 10 2 (1)
2 CARTER, Armonte Patrick County 46.47 8 1 (1)
3 WILSON, Sevanna St. Stephens 46.75 6 1 (2)
4 ROBBINS, Kaiyah Ragsdale 46.91 5 3 (1)
5 HOWELL, Brianna West Davidson 47.40 4 1 (3)
6 DUKE, Erin West Stokes 47.71 3 1 (4)
7 HARDY, cheyenne Ragsdale 48.38 2 3 (2)
8 BLAKELY, Shay West Stokes 48.63 1 2 (2)
9 NEWTON, Chloe Northwest Guilford 49.05   1 (5)
10 STANBERY, Emma North Stokes 49.17   2 (3)
11 YIN, Yiuwin Reynolds, A. C. 49.31   2 (4)
12 KALLAM, Erika Northwest Guilford 49.90   3 (3)
13 RAMIREZ, Ashley St. Stephens 50.79   6 (1)
14 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 51.10   3 (4)
15 HENSON, Ally St. Stephens 51.52   4 (1)
16 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 52.27   3 (5)
17 SPRINKLE, Tessa North Stokes 53.32   4 (2)
18 OVERBY, Rachel North Stokes 53.84   4 (3)
19 DUNCAN, Ambria St. Stephens 54.26   4 (4)
20 ETTORCHI, Rania Northwest Guilford 55.68   4 (5)
21 BOYLES, Alesia West Stokes 55.80   6 (2)
22 MCCLURE, Grace Watauga 55.93   5 (1)
23 KIRKLAND, Molly Watauga 56.25   5 (2)
24 SOSA, Kaela Watauga 1:00.16   5 (3)
25 SCHOPPMAN, Anna Northwest Guilford 1:03.49   5 (4)
OATES, Kyasha St. Stephens DNF  
LOVIN, Hallie Watauga DNS  
LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford DNS  
OLGSBY, elena Ragsdale DNS  
GWYN, Crystal North Stokes DNS  
LANG, Emery Reynolds, A. C. DNS  

Last Posted: 12/19/2017 7:04 PM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 DIEZ, Carolyn Reynolds, A. C. 45.73 10 2 (1)
2 CARTER, Armonte Patrick County 46.47 8 1 (1)
3 WILSON, Sevanna St. Stephens 46.75 6 1 (2)
4 ROBBINS, Kaiyah Ragsdale 46.91 5 3 (1)
5 HOWELL, Brianna West Davidson 47.40 4 1 (3)
6 DUKE, Erin West Stokes 47.71 3 1 (4)
7 HARDY, cheyenne Ragsdale 48.38 2 3 (2)
8 BLAKELY, Shay West Stokes 48.63 1 2 (2)
9 NEWTON, Chloe Northwest Guilford 49.05   1 (5)
10 STANBERY, Emma North Stokes 49.17   2 (3)
11 YIN, Yiuwin Reynolds, A. C. 49.31   2 (4)
12 KALLAM, Erika Northwest Guilford 49.90   3 (3)
13 RAMIREZ, Ashley St. Stephens 50.79   6 (1)
14 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 51.10   3 (4)
15 HENSON, Ally St. Stephens 51.52   4 (1)
16 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 52.27   3 (5)
17 SPRINKLE, Tessa North Stokes 53.32   4 (2)
18 OVERBY, Rachel North Stokes 53.84   4 (3)
19 DUNCAN, Ambria St. Stephens 54.26   4 (4)
20 ETTORCHI, Rania Northwest Guilford 55.68   4 (5)
21 BOYLES, Alesia West Stokes 55.80   6 (2)
22 MCCLURE, Grace Watauga 55.93   5 (1)
23 KIRKLAND, Molly Watauga 56.25   5 (2)
24 SOSA, Kaela Watauga 1:00.16   5 (3)
25 SCHOPPMAN, Anna Northwest Guilford 1:03.49   5 (4)
OATES, Kyasha St. Stephens DNF  
LOVIN, Hallie Watauga DNS  
LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford DNS  
OLGSBY, elena Ragsdale DNS  
GWYN, Crystal North Stokes DNS  
LANG, Emery Reynolds, A. C. DNS  

Last Posted: 12/19/2017 7:04 PM