Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 19, 2017

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 MARTIN, Spencer Ragsdale 36.66 10 1 (1)
2 THOMAS, Jaidin Ragsdale 37.73 8 1 (2)
3 CORDONA, Corey Ragsdale 39.12 6 1 (3)
4 KELLY, Nathaniel Ragsdale 39.91 5 6 (1)
5 MURRAY, Foster West Stokes 40.27 4 1 (4)
6 HICKS, William West Stokes 40.33 3 1 (5)
7 PATTERSON, Akeem St. Stephens 40.44 2 1 (6)
8 GILKESON, Will Reynolds, A. C. 40.62 1 3 (1)
9 DALTON, Jordan Patrick County 40.92   6 (2)
10 ASHE, Phillip Reynolds, A. C. 41.28   2 (1)
11 SPRAGUE, David Watauga 41.45   2 (2)
12 FLIPPEN, Elyah West Stokes 41.52   5 (1)
13 JUSTICE, Walter West Stokes 41.66   2 (3)
14 COOK, Tate Watauga 41.79   3 (2)
15 ROHRBACH, Brandon Patrick County 41.85   3 (3)
16 MARTIN, Quincy Ragsdale 42.08   6 (3)
17 GRAGG, Jake Watauga 42.15   3 (4)
18 GRADY, Stanton Northwest Guilford 42.27   5 (2)
19 TARLENTON, Matthew West Davidson 42.83   3 (5)
20 LAYOCK, Harley West Stokes 43.15   3 (6)
21 SPARKS, Benjamin East Wilkes 43.40   4 (1)
22 MCCORQUODALE, Lawson Northwest Guilford 43.43   6 (4)
23 RONEY, Cameron Northwest Guilford 44.05   6 (5)
24 FESTA, Zander North Stokes 44.72   5 (3)
25 BENITEZ, Leonel West Davidson 44.80   4 (2)
26 KAROUT, Sadik Reynolds, A. C. 44.82   4 (3)
27 MARTINEZ, Edgar St. Stephens 45.27   7 (1)
28 GARCIA, Jermaine West Davidson 45.38   4 (4)
29 SIERRA, Ivan East Wilkes 45.82   5 (4)
30 SINK, Drew West Davidson 46.58   4 (5)
31 LOUYA, Cameron West Davidson 48.30   7 (2)
32 IBRAHIM, Mohamad Northwest Guilford 48.51   5 (5)
33 MORSE, Martin Patrick County 50.19   7 (3)
34 BETANCOURT, Jacob Patrick County 51.22   6 (6)
CULLINAN, Alex Northwest Guilford DNF  
HARPER, Grant St. Stephens DNS  
CRUZ-URIBE, Pedro St. Stephens DNS  
GUPTA-LEARY, Malachi Reynolds, A. C. DNS  
CRUZ, David St. Stephens DNS  

Last Posted: 12/19/2017 7:12 PM

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 MARTIN, Spencer Ragsdale 36.66 10 1 (1)
2 THOMAS, Jaidin Ragsdale 37.73 8 1 (2)
3 CORDONA, Corey Ragsdale 39.12 6 1 (3)
4 KELLY, Nathaniel Ragsdale 39.91 5 6 (1)
5 MURRAY, Foster West Stokes 40.27 4 1 (4)
6 HICKS, William West Stokes 40.33 3 1 (5)
7 PATTERSON, Akeem St. Stephens 40.44 2 1 (6)
8 GILKESON, Will Reynolds, A. C. 40.62 1 3 (1)
9 DALTON, Jordan Patrick County 40.92   6 (2)
10 ASHE, Phillip Reynolds, A. C. 41.28   2 (1)
11 SPRAGUE, David Watauga 41.45   2 (2)
12 FLIPPEN, Elyah West Stokes 41.52   5 (1)
13 JUSTICE, Walter West Stokes 41.66   2 (3)
14 COOK, Tate Watauga 41.79   3 (2)
15 ROHRBACH, Brandon Patrick County 41.85   3 (3)
16 MARTIN, Quincy Ragsdale 42.08   6 (3)
17 GRAGG, Jake Watauga 42.15   3 (4)
18 GRADY, Stanton Northwest Guilford 42.27   5 (2)
19 TARLENTON, Matthew West Davidson 42.83   3 (5)
20 LAYOCK, Harley West Stokes 43.15   3 (6)
21 SPARKS, Benjamin East Wilkes 43.40   4 (1)
22 MCCORQUODALE, Lawson Northwest Guilford 43.43   6 (4)
23 RONEY, Cameron Northwest Guilford 44.05   6 (5)
24 FESTA, Zander North Stokes 44.72   5 (3)
25 BENITEZ, Leonel West Davidson 44.80   4 (2)
26 KAROUT, Sadik Reynolds, A. C. 44.82   4 (3)
27 MARTINEZ, Edgar St. Stephens 45.27   7 (1)
28 GARCIA, Jermaine West Davidson 45.38   4 (4)
29 SIERRA, Ivan East Wilkes 45.82   5 (4)
30 SINK, Drew West Davidson 46.58   4 (5)
31 LOUYA, Cameron West Davidson 48.30   7 (2)
32 IBRAHIM, Mohamad Northwest Guilford 48.51   5 (5)
33 MORSE, Martin Patrick County 50.19   7 (3)
34 BETANCOURT, Jacob Patrick County 51.22   6 (6)
CULLINAN, Alex Northwest Guilford DNF  
HARPER, Grant St. Stephens DNS  
CRUZ-URIBE, Pedro St. Stephens DNS  
GUPTA-LEARY, Malachi Reynolds, A. C. DNS  
CRUZ, David St. Stephens DNS  

Last Posted: 12/19/2017 7:12 PM