Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 19, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SPRAGUE, Mary Louise Watauga 1:34.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 SPINACHE, Snejana Reynolds, A. C. 1:34.76 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
3 STANBERY, Emma North Stokes 1:36.00
4 MCKENZIE, Ysantis Northwest Guilford 1:37.60 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
5 OLGSBY, elena Ragsdale 1:37.90 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
6 JORDAN, Paige Reynolds, A. C. 1:40.00
7 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 1:42.00
8 OVERBY, Rachel North Stokes 1:42.00

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CALL, Harley East Wilkes 2:00.24 Surry Central PB %232
2 LESTER, Alexis East Wilkes 2:03.90 Surry Central PB %231
3 PURNELL, Eliza Reynolds, A. C. 2:29.00
4 ETTORCHI, Rania Northwest Guilford NT
5 KIEFER, Amber St. Stephens NT
6 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford NT
7 PAN, Teresa Northwest Guilford NT
8 SCHOPPMAN, Anna Northwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: 12/19/2017 6:28 PM

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SPRAGUE, Mary Louise Watauga 1:34.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 SPINACHE, Snejana Reynolds, A. C. 1:34.76 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
3 STANBERY, Emma North Stokes 1:36.00
4 MCKENZIE, Ysantis Northwest Guilford 1:37.60 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
5 OLGSBY, elena Ragsdale 1:37.90 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
6 JORDAN, Paige Reynolds, A. C. 1:40.00
7 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 1:42.00
8 OVERBY, Rachel North Stokes 1:42.00

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CALL, Harley East Wilkes 2:00.24 Surry Central PB %232
2 LESTER, Alexis East Wilkes 2:03.90 Surry Central PB %231
3 PURNELL, Eliza Reynolds, A. C. 2:29.00
4 ETTORCHI, Rania Northwest Guilford NT
5 KIEFER, Amber St. Stephens NT
6 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford NT
7 PAN, Teresa Northwest Guilford NT
8 SCHOPPMAN, Anna Northwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: 12/19/2017 6:28 PM