Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 19, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ROBBINS, Kaiyah Ragsdale 8.14 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
2 WILSON, Sevanna St. Stephens 8.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 THOMPSON, Naudia Northwest Guilford 7.92 Guilford County Indoor Championships
4 ALTABET, SaraGrace Northwest Guilford 7.74 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
5 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin Ragsdale 7.84 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
6 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 8.04 Guilford County Indoor Championships
7 BERRY, yah-zerhira Ragsdale 8.13 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 NEWTON, Chloe Northwest Guilford 8.19 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WALLIS, Aubrey East Wilkes 8.62
2 RAKES, Lauren East Wilkes 8.50
4 DIXON, Precious Reynolds, A. C. 8.20
5 BLAKELY, Shay West Stokes 8.23 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 PEEK, Thandi Reynolds, A. C. 8.30
7 SMITHEY, Aubrianna East Wilkes 8.55
8 LOSITO, Megan East Wilkes 8.80 Surry Central PB %231

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 BROMAN-FULKS, Isabelle Watauga NT
3 BOYLES, Alesia West Stokes NT
4 SHEAFF, Shaelyn Watauga 8.86 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 NOWELL, Olivia Reynolds, A. C. 9.19 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 JAMISON, Lillie Watauga NT
7 OATES, Kyasha St. Stephens NT

Last Posted: 12/19/2017 5:38 PM

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ROBBINS, Kaiyah Ragsdale 8.14 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
2 WILSON, Sevanna St. Stephens 8.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 THOMPSON, Naudia Northwest Guilford 7.92 Guilford County Indoor Championships
4 ALTABET, SaraGrace Northwest Guilford 7.74 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
5 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin Ragsdale 7.84 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
6 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 8.04 Guilford County Indoor Championships
7 BERRY, yah-zerhira Ragsdale 8.13 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 NEWTON, Chloe Northwest Guilford 8.19 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WALLIS, Aubrey East Wilkes 8.62
2 RAKES, Lauren East Wilkes 8.50
4 DIXON, Precious Reynolds, A. C. 8.20
5 BLAKELY, Shay West Stokes 8.23 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 PEEK, Thandi Reynolds, A. C. 8.30
7 SMITHEY, Aubrianna East Wilkes 8.55
8 LOSITO, Megan East Wilkes 8.80 Surry Central PB %231

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 BROMAN-FULKS, Isabelle Watauga NT
3 BOYLES, Alesia West Stokes NT
4 SHEAFF, Shaelyn Watauga 8.86 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 NOWELL, Olivia Reynolds, A. C. 9.19 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 JAMISON, Lillie Watauga NT
7 OATES, Kyasha St. Stephens NT

Last Posted: 12/19/2017 5:38 PM