Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 17, 2017

Timetable/Results

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Page PAGE 158.5
2 Ragsdale RAGS 131
3 Davie County DC 130
4 Northwest Guilford NWG 75
5 Forbush FORB 35
6 Watauga WAT 21
7 Rural Retreat RURA 15.5

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Davie County DC 110
1 Page PAGE 110
3 Ragsdale RAGS 80
4 Forbush FORB 74
5 Watauga WAT 66.5
6 Northwest Guilford NWG 54.5
7 Rural Retreat RURA 54

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 8:09 PM

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Page PAGE 158.5
2 Ragsdale RAGS 131
3 Davie County DC 130
4 Northwest Guilford NWG 75
5 Forbush FORB 35
6 Watauga WAT 21
7 Rural Retreat RURA 15.5

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Davie County DC 110
1 Page PAGE 110
3 Ragsdale RAGS 80
4 Forbush FORB 74
5 Watauga WAT 66.5
6 Northwest Guilford NWG 54.5
7 Rural Retreat RURA 54

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 8:09 PM