Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 17, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SHORE, Madisun JR Forbush 3:15.74 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 PAYNE, Morgan SR Page 3:32.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 OWENS, Caroline JR Forbush 3:35.40 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 HUFFARD, Berklee JR Rural Retreat 3:36.31
5 SMITH, Ashlee JR Page 3:43.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 YARBROUGH, Kate SO Page 3:51.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale 3:55.33 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page 3:59.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale 4:04.19 Guilford County Championships
10 LESZCZUK, Patrycja JR Davie County 4:06.55 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
11 SIMMONS, Cameron FR Davie County 4:07.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 RIDDLE, Alexis FR Davie County 4:07.49 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 NOWLIN, Emma SO Northwest Guilford 4:07.58 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest Guilford 4:11.87 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
15 SHOEMAKER, Regan FR Davie County 4:15.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
16 CORRIHER, Anna SO Davie County 4:15.98 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
17 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale 4:16.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
18 NGUYEN, Annie SO Page 4:25.89 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 6:52 PM

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SHORE, Madisun JR Forbush 3:15.74 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 PAYNE, Morgan SR Page 3:32.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 OWENS, Caroline JR Forbush 3:35.40 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 HUFFARD, Berklee JR Rural Retreat 3:36.31
5 SMITH, Ashlee JR Page 3:43.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 YARBROUGH, Kate SO Page 3:51.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale 3:55.33 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page 3:59.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale 4:04.19 Guilford County Championships
10 LESZCZUK, Patrycja JR Davie County 4:06.55 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
11 SIMMONS, Cameron FR Davie County 4:07.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 RIDDLE, Alexis FR Davie County 4:07.49 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 NOWLIN, Emma SO Northwest Guilford 4:07.58 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest Guilford 4:11.87 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
15 SHOEMAKER, Regan FR Davie County 4:15.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
16 CORRIHER, Anna SO Davie County 4:15.98 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
17 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale 4:16.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
18 NGUYEN, Annie SO Page 4:25.89 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 6:52 PM