Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 17, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 37.59 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
2 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 38.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 CRIGGER, Colin JR Rural Retreat 38.50
4 ADDAE, Caleb JR Davie County 39.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 39.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 BARNETT, Jaedon FR Page 40.20
7 MESINHENER, Wesley SO Ragsdale 40.34 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 40.43 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
9 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 40.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
10 KING, Cody SO Page 40.77 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
11 DAVIS, Sincere SO Page 41.00
12 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale 41.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
13 AKERS, Jake JR Watauga 41.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
14 FREEMAN, Alex SO Watauga 43.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
15 SIMS, Stephan JR Ragsdale 44.02 Guilford County Championships
16 BERRY, Johnathon SO Ragsdale 44.17 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
17 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 44.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
18 CARTER, August SO Watauga 48.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
19 WHITSON, Chandler SO Northwest Guilford 52.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
20 ROBINSON, Josh SO Davie County NT
21 MABE, Trent SO Davie County NT
22 CRIGGER, Gabe SO Rural Retreat NT
23 RAMERIZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
24 HENDRICKS, Brandon Davie County NT

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 7:16 PM

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 37.59 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
2 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 38.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 CRIGGER, Colin JR Rural Retreat 38.50
4 ADDAE, Caleb JR Davie County 39.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 39.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 BARNETT, Jaedon FR Page 40.20
7 MESINHENER, Wesley SO Ragsdale 40.34 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 40.43 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
9 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 40.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
10 KING, Cody SO Page 40.77 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
11 DAVIS, Sincere SO Page 41.00
12 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale 41.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
13 AKERS, Jake JR Watauga 41.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
14 FREEMAN, Alex SO Watauga 43.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
15 SIMS, Stephan JR Ragsdale 44.02 Guilford County Championships
16 BERRY, Johnathon SO Ragsdale 44.17 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
17 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 44.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
18 CARTER, August SO Watauga 48.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
19 WHITSON, Chandler SO Northwest Guilford 52.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
20 ROBINSON, Josh SO Davie County NT
21 MABE, Trent SO Davie County NT
22 CRIGGER, Gabe SO Rural Retreat NT
23 RAMERIZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
24 HENDRICKS, Brandon Davie County NT

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 7:16 PM