Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 17, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#26 Men's Triple Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford 43' 3.25"
2 ALEXANDER, Johnathon SR Ragsdale 42' 8.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 HAYES, Nathan SR Page 40' 9" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest Guilford 40' 0" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 CURRIE, Jamez JR Page 38' 6"
6 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 37' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 BROOKS, Gabe SO Ragsdale 37' 6.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 DALTON, Michael JR Davie County 37' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
9 HAYES, D'Andre JR Northwest Guilford 37' 3.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
10 MATHES, Christopher SR Davie County 36' 1" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
11 KRIETEMEYER, Colver JR Page 36' 1" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 NORMAN, Chris JR Northwest Guilford 36' 0" Guilford County Championships
13 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 34' 0"
14 DAVIS, Sincere SO Page 32' 2" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
15 DICKENS, Zeb FR Watauga 31' 10" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
16 PIMENTEL, Brandon SR Watauga 31' 7.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
17 DAILEY, Gabe FR Watauga 29' 1.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
18 BURNS, Nelson FR Watauga 28' 10.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 CRIGGER, Colin JR Rural Retreat NM
20 SHAW, Matthew JR Watauga NM
21 DETERS, Anthony FR Davie County NM

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 7:59 PM

#26 Men's Triple Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford 43' 3.25"
2 ALEXANDER, Johnathon SR Ragsdale 42' 8.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 HAYES, Nathan SR Page 40' 9" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest Guilford 40' 0" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 CURRIE, Jamez JR Page 38' 6"
6 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 37' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 BROOKS, Gabe SO Ragsdale 37' 6.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 DALTON, Michael JR Davie County 37' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
9 HAYES, D'Andre JR Northwest Guilford 37' 3.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
10 MATHES, Christopher SR Davie County 36' 1" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
11 KRIETEMEYER, Colver JR Page 36' 1" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 NORMAN, Chris JR Northwest Guilford 36' 0" Guilford County Championships
13 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 34' 0"
14 DAVIS, Sincere SO Page 32' 2" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
15 DICKENS, Zeb FR Watauga 31' 10" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
16 PIMENTEL, Brandon SR Watauga 31' 7.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
17 DAILEY, Gabe FR Watauga 29' 1.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
18 BURNS, Nelson FR Watauga 28' 10.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 CRIGGER, Colin JR Rural Retreat NM
20 SHAW, Matthew JR Watauga NM
21 DETERS, Anthony FR Davie County NM

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 7:59 PM