Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 17, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County 6.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
2 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County 6.87 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
3 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 6.89 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 6.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 6.98 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
9 KING, Cody SO Page 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
10 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
11 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
12 BARNETT, Jaedon FR Page 7.20
13 PORRAS, Justin FR Northwest Guilford 7.23 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 DONELL, Andre SO Northwest Guilford 7.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
15 AKERS, Jake JR Watauga 7.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
16 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.55 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
17 WALSH, Conner FR Davie County 7.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
18 ZENG, Anthony SO Ragsdale 7.67 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 SPRADLEY, Grant SO Watauga 8.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
20 WHITSON, Chandler SO Northwest Guilford 8.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
21 COKE, Christopher SO Ragsdale 20.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
22 CRIGGER, Gabe SO Rural Retreat NT
23 CRIGGER, Colin JR Rural Retreat NT
24 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NT
25 NORMAN, Gabriel SO Northwest Guilford NT
26 RAMERIZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
27 RAMERIZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
28 HENDRICKS, Brandon Davie County NT
29 HENDRICKS, Brandon Davie County NT

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 6:52 PM

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County 6.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
2 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County 6.87 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
3 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 6.89 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 6.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 6.98 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
9 KING, Cody SO Page 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
10 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
11 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
12 BARNETT, Jaedon FR Page 7.20
13 PORRAS, Justin FR Northwest Guilford 7.23 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 DONELL, Andre SO Northwest Guilford 7.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
15 AKERS, Jake JR Watauga 7.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
16 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.55 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
17 WALSH, Conner FR Davie County 7.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
18 ZENG, Anthony SO Ragsdale 7.67 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 SPRADLEY, Grant SO Watauga 8.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
20 WHITSON, Chandler SO Northwest Guilford 8.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
21 COKE, Christopher SO Ragsdale 20.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
22 CRIGGER, Gabe SO Rural Retreat NT
23 CRIGGER, Colin JR Rural Retreat NT
24 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NT
25 NORMAN, Gabriel SO Northwest Guilford NT
26 RAMERIZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
27 RAMERIZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
28 HENDRICKS, Brandon Davie County NT
29 HENDRICKS, Brandon Davie County NT

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 6:52 PM