Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 17, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ROBINSON, Josh SO Davie County NT
2 RAMERIZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
3 MABE, Trent SO Davie County NT
4 CRIGGER, Gabe SO Rural Retreat NT
5 HENDRICKS, Brandon Davie County NT
6 BERRY, Johnathon SO Ragsdale 44.17 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FREEMAN, Alex SO Watauga 43.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 SIMS, Stephan JR Ragsdale 44.02 Guilford County Championships
3 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 44.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 CARTER, August SO Watauga 48.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 DAVIS, Sincere SO Page 41.00
6 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 40.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KING, Cody SO Page 40.77 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
2 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale 41.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 AKERS, Jake JR Watauga 41.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 40.43 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 BARNETT, Jaedon FR Page 40.20
6 MESINHENER, Wesley SO Ragsdale 40.34 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ADDAE, Caleb JR Davie County 39.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
2 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 39.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 38.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 37.59 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 CRIGGER, Colin JR Rural Retreat 38.50

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 7:16 PM

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ROBINSON, Josh SO Davie County NT
2 RAMERIZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
3 MABE, Trent SO Davie County NT
4 CRIGGER, Gabe SO Rural Retreat NT
5 HENDRICKS, Brandon Davie County NT
6 BERRY, Johnathon SO Ragsdale 44.17 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FREEMAN, Alex SO Watauga 43.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 SIMS, Stephan JR Ragsdale 44.02 Guilford County Championships
3 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 44.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 CARTER, August SO Watauga 48.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 DAVIS, Sincere SO Page 41.00
6 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 40.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KING, Cody SO Page 40.77 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
2 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale 41.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 AKERS, Jake JR Watauga 41.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 40.43 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 BARNETT, Jaedon FR Page 40.20
6 MESINHENER, Wesley SO Ragsdale 40.34 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ADDAE, Caleb JR Davie County 39.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
2 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 39.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 38.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 37.59 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 CRIGGER, Colin JR Rural Retreat 38.50

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 7:16 PM