Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 17, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 NORMAN, Gabriel SO Northwest Guilford NT
3 CRIGGER, Colin JR Rural Retreat NT
4 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NT
5 COKE, Christopher SO Ragsdale 20.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
6 CRIGGER, Gabe SO Rural Retreat NT
7 RAMERIZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
8 HENDRICKS, Brandon Davie County NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SPRADLEY, Grant SO Watauga 8.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 ZENG, Anthony SO Ragsdale 7.67 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.55 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 DONELL, Andre SO Northwest Guilford 7.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 AKERS, Jake JR Watauga 7.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNETT, Jaedon FR Page 7.20
2 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 KING, Cody SO Page 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 6.98 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 6.89 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County 6.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County 6.87 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
6 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 6.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 6:52 PM

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 NORMAN, Gabriel SO Northwest Guilford NT
3 CRIGGER, Colin JR Rural Retreat NT
4 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NT
5 COKE, Christopher SO Ragsdale 20.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
6 CRIGGER, Gabe SO Rural Retreat NT
7 RAMERIZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
8 HENDRICKS, Brandon Davie County NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SPRADLEY, Grant SO Watauga 8.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 ZENG, Anthony SO Ragsdale 7.67 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.55 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 DONELL, Andre SO Northwest Guilford 7.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 AKERS, Jake JR Watauga 7.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNETT, Jaedon FR Page 7.20
2 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 KING, Cody SO Page 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 6.98 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 6.89 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County 6.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County 6.87 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
6 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 6.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 6:52 PM