Meet Logo
2017 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 17, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#9 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:29.76 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
2 MURRAY, Bella JR Northwest Guilford 5:53.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 VERCHICK, Ellie SR Page 5:55.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 LY, Lyann SO Ragsdale 5:57.26 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 YOUNT, Abby SO Davie County 6:03.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 BOZOVICH, Caroline FR Page 6:04.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 RITTER, Sophia FR Watauga 6:17.16 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 SCHWEITZER, Haley SO Page 6:17.31 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
9 RIORDAN, Paige FR Davie County 6:21.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 TZOTSCHEW, Emma SO Watauga 6:22.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
11 BUTTERFIELD, Lilli JR Davie County 6:33.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 RINCON, Diana FR Page 6:41.59 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest Guilford 6:48.07 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 HULTIN, Annika SO Page 7:13.77 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
15 RAMSDELL, Angela JR Watauga NT

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 6:52 PM

#9 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:29.76 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
2 MURRAY, Bella JR Northwest Guilford 5:53.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 VERCHICK, Ellie SR Page 5:55.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 LY, Lyann SO Ragsdale 5:57.26 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 YOUNT, Abby SO Davie County 6:03.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 BOZOVICH, Caroline FR Page 6:04.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 RITTER, Sophia FR Watauga 6:17.16 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 SCHWEITZER, Haley SO Page 6:17.31 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
9 RIORDAN, Paige FR Davie County 6:21.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 TZOTSCHEW, Emma SO Watauga 6:22.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
11 BUTTERFIELD, Lilli JR Davie County 6:33.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 RINCON, Diana FR Page 6:41.59 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest Guilford 6:48.07 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 HULTIN, Annika SO Page 7:13.77 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
15 RAMSDELL, Angela JR Watauga NT

Last Posted: 1/17/2017 6:52 PM