Meet Logo
2017 NC United Youth Classic
Dec 30, 2017

Timetable/Results

Local Time Sex Division Event Round
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM G 8 & Under Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 8 & Under Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 8 & Under Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 8 & Under Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM B 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 8 & Under Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 8 & Under Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Prelims
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 8 & Under Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 8 & Under Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 8 & Under Division High Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 8 & Under Division High Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 8 & Under Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 8 & Under Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 8 & Under Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 8 & Under Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 8 & Under Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 9-10 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 13-14 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM G 15-18 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 8 & Under Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 9-10 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 11-12 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 13-14 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 10:00 AM B 15-18 Division Triple Jump Finals