Meet Logo
2017 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
Jan 12, 2017

Timetable/Results

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Page PAGE 71.5
2 High Point Central HPC 70
3 Dudley DUDL 63
4 Northwest Guilford NWG 52
4 Grimsley GRIM 52
6 Ledford LED 43
7 Ragsdale RAGS 36.5
8 Northern Guilford NORT 36
9 Andrews, T. W. TWA 24.5
10 Southeast Guilford SEG 24
11 Smith, B. L. BLS 23
12 Southwest Guilford SWG 19.5
13 Eastern Guilford EG 13
14 Western Guilford WG 6
14 Southern Guilford SD 6
14 Northeast Guilford NEG 6

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 High Point Central HPC 162.5
2 Southeast Guilford SEG 60
3 Northern Guilford NORT 57
4 Andrews, T. W. TWA 47
4 Page PAGE 47
6 Grimsley GRIM 45
7 Dudley DUDL 42.5
8 Ragsdale RAGS 23
9 Northwest Guilford NWG 21
10 Western Guilford WG 18
11 Southwest Guilford SWG 17
12 Ledford LED 8
13 Eastern Guilford EG 7
13 Northeast Guilford NEG 7
15 Smith, B. L. BLS 4

Last Posted: 1/12/2017 9:19 PM

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Page PAGE 71.5
2 High Point Central HPC 70
3 Dudley DUDL 63
4 Northwest Guilford NWG 52
4 Grimsley GRIM 52
6 Ledford LED 43
7 Ragsdale RAGS 36.5
8 Northern Guilford NORT 36
9 Andrews, T. W. TWA 24.5
10 Southeast Guilford SEG 24
11 Smith, B. L. BLS 23
12 Southwest Guilford SWG 19.5
13 Eastern Guilford EG 13
14 Western Guilford WG 6
14 Southern Guilford SD 6
14 Northeast Guilford NEG 6

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 High Point Central HPC 162.5
2 Southeast Guilford SEG 60
3 Northern Guilford NORT 57
4 Andrews, T. W. TWA 47
4 Page PAGE 47
6 Grimsley GRIM 45
7 Dudley DUDL 42.5
8 Ragsdale RAGS 23
9 Northwest Guilford NWG 21
10 Western Guilford WG 18
11 Southwest Guilford SWG 17
12 Ledford LED 8
13 Eastern Guilford EG 7
13 Northeast Guilford NEG 7
15 Smith, B. L. BLS 4

Last Posted: 1/12/2017 9:19 PM