Meet Logo
2017 Titan Clash
Dec 7, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 THERIAULT, Chloe Reagan NT
2 SAUNDERS, Mahogony Reagan NT
3 REID, Charnessa Mount Tabor NT
4 PROFITT, Arriana Asheville NT
5 MURPHY, Lauren Reagan NT

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MOONEY, Margaux Asheville NT
2 MACIAS, Serena North Davidson NT
3 LINCE, Axelle Mount Airy NT
4 KIRKWOOD, Madison Asheville NT
5 GRUBBS, Mackenzie North Davidson NT
6 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor NT

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FULK, Delaney North Surry NT
3 BARNES, Keyanna North Surry NT
4 BANTEN, Brianna Mount Airy NT
5 ROSE, Kamaya Mount Airy 50.40 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
6 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 53.86 Forsyth Series #1

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RHONE, Imani Mount Tabor 49.97 Forsyth Series #1
2 MAUCK, Kathlyn Mount Airy 48.34
3 HOWELL, Brianna West Davidson 48.14 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
4 JENKINS, Jewell Page 48.00
5 BROWN, Adiva Page 47.54 Guilford County Championships
6 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 47.99 Forsyth Series #1

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RAZZAK, Khalilah Reagan 47.50 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
2 SINGLETARY, Jordyn Asheville 46.75 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
3 SMITH, KaMari Mount Tabor 46.40
4 SAUNDERS, Trinity Reagan 46.21 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
5 FLYNT, Ajile West Forsyth 46.07 Forsyth Series #1
6 JANZEF, Eliza West Forsyth 46.20

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 TAYLOR, Julia Page 45.00
2 MAYFIELD, Madeline Mount Airy 43.72 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
3 DAVIS, Shannaya West Forsyth 43.40
4 COBB, Ashanti Asheville 43.06 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
5 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 42.70
6 O'NEAL, Kendall West Forsyth 42.95 David Oliver Classic

Last Posted: 12/7/2017 7:33 PM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 THERIAULT, Chloe Reagan NT
2 SAUNDERS, Mahogony Reagan NT
3 REID, Charnessa Mount Tabor NT
4 PROFITT, Arriana Asheville NT
5 MURPHY, Lauren Reagan NT

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MOONEY, Margaux Asheville NT
2 MACIAS, Serena North Davidson NT
3 LINCE, Axelle Mount Airy NT
4 KIRKWOOD, Madison Asheville NT
5 GRUBBS, Mackenzie North Davidson NT
6 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor NT

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FULK, Delaney North Surry NT
3 BARNES, Keyanna North Surry NT
4 BANTEN, Brianna Mount Airy NT
5 ROSE, Kamaya Mount Airy 50.40 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
6 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 53.86 Forsyth Series #1

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RHONE, Imani Mount Tabor 49.97 Forsyth Series #1
2 MAUCK, Kathlyn Mount Airy 48.34
3 HOWELL, Brianna West Davidson 48.14 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
4 JENKINS, Jewell Page 48.00
5 BROWN, Adiva Page 47.54 Guilford County Championships
6 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 47.99 Forsyth Series #1

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RAZZAK, Khalilah Reagan 47.50 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
2 SINGLETARY, Jordyn Asheville 46.75 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
3 SMITH, KaMari Mount Tabor 46.40
4 SAUNDERS, Trinity Reagan 46.21 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
5 FLYNT, Ajile West Forsyth 46.07 Forsyth Series #1
6 JANZEF, Eliza West Forsyth 46.20

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 TAYLOR, Julia Page 45.00
2 MAYFIELD, Madeline Mount Airy 43.72 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
3 DAVIS, Shannaya West Forsyth 43.40
4 COBB, Ashanti Asheville 43.06 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
5 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 42.70
6 O'NEAL, Kendall West Forsyth 42.95 David Oliver Classic

Last Posted: 12/7/2017 7:33 PM