Meet Logo
2017 Titan Clash
Dec 7, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#16 Men's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 VANHOY, Zach Mount Airy NT
3 TARLENTON, Matthew West Davidson NT
4 SOKPHAT, Kevin North Davidson NT
5 SEALS, Darian North Surry NT
6 SINK, Drew West Davidson NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SCOTTO, Paulo North Surry NT
2 ROYSTER, Devon Mount Tabor NT
4 RIGSBY, Paul West Forsyth NT
5 LEWIS, Brandon West Davidson NT
6 MOORE, Colin Asheville NT

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KING-PENN, Jayden Reagan NT
2 JENKINS, Jerel Page NT
3 GARCIA, Jermaine West Davidson NT
4 FUCHS, Justin North Davidson NT
5 BRYANT, Isaac North Surry NT
6 COTTON, CJ Reagan NT

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 ARNETTE, CJ Reagan NT
3 ALLEN, Trey West Forsyth NT
4 BENITEZ, Leonel West Davidson 45.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 HAMILTON, Zavion Reagan 43.31 Forsyth County Series #4
6 WONG, JOSH Bishop McGuinness 43.56 Mecklenburg Meet

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 LEE, Terrick Mount Tabor 43.00
3 MCKELLAR, Jamel Mount Tabor 42.97
4 WALKER, Jeffrey West Forsyth 42.48 Forsyth Series #1
5 STAMPER, Jaron Mount Tabor 41.97
6 BELLAMY, Seth Asheville 42.00

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 KELLY, Daniel Bishop McGuinness 41.54 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
3 STOKLEY, Jeremiah Asheville 41.00
4 JOHNSON, Jaha'ud Mount Tabor 40.98
5 ALSTON, Asaad Page 39.00
6 ALSTON, Naseem Page 39.00

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 WHITE, Corry Page 38.40
3 WEBSTER, Xavier Reagan 38.13 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
4 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 38.06 Forsyth County Series #3
5 ATKINS, Will West Forsyth 38.00
6 CRUMP, CJ Page 38.00

Last Posted: 12/7/2017 7:33 PM

#16 Men's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 VANHOY, Zach Mount Airy NT
3 TARLENTON, Matthew West Davidson NT
4 SOKPHAT, Kevin North Davidson NT
5 SEALS, Darian North Surry NT
6 SINK, Drew West Davidson NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SCOTTO, Paulo North Surry NT
2 ROYSTER, Devon Mount Tabor NT
4 RIGSBY, Paul West Forsyth NT
5 LEWIS, Brandon West Davidson NT
6 MOORE, Colin Asheville NT

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KING-PENN, Jayden Reagan NT
2 JENKINS, Jerel Page NT
3 GARCIA, Jermaine West Davidson NT
4 FUCHS, Justin North Davidson NT
5 BRYANT, Isaac North Surry NT
6 COTTON, CJ Reagan NT

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 ARNETTE, CJ Reagan NT
3 ALLEN, Trey West Forsyth NT
4 BENITEZ, Leonel West Davidson 45.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 HAMILTON, Zavion Reagan 43.31 Forsyth County Series #4
6 WONG, JOSH Bishop McGuinness 43.56 Mecklenburg Meet

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 LEE, Terrick Mount Tabor 43.00
3 MCKELLAR, Jamel Mount Tabor 42.97
4 WALKER, Jeffrey West Forsyth 42.48 Forsyth Series #1
5 STAMPER, Jaron Mount Tabor 41.97
6 BELLAMY, Seth Asheville 42.00

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 KELLY, Daniel Bishop McGuinness 41.54 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
3 STOKLEY, Jeremiah Asheville 41.00
4 JOHNSON, Jaha'ud Mount Tabor 40.98
5 ALSTON, Asaad Page 39.00
6 ALSTON, Naseem Page 39.00

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 WHITE, Corry Page 38.40
3 WEBSTER, Xavier Reagan 38.13 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
4 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 38.06 Forsyth County Series #3
5 ATKINS, Will West Forsyth 38.00
6 CRUMP, CJ Page 38.00

Last Posted: 12/7/2017 7:33 PM