Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#1 Men's 60 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 6.61 Sean McLean/Ramon Gittens Nike/Unattached 1/30/2016 

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PARKER, rondrick Unattached 6.72 Winston Salem all comments meet
2 SNEAD, Kevin Carson-Newman 6.73 UCS Invitational
3 PARSON, Josh Tennessee Wesleyan 6.75 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
4 CUNNINGHAM, Quashawn North Carolina St. 6.76 ACC Championships
5 ESTRADA, Daniel Unattached 6.76 Liberty Kick Off
6 OKOYE, Jon Unattached 6.78
7 HARRIS, Cadarius Tennessee Wesleyan 6.79 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
8 HUTT, Davion William and Mary 6.81 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
9 HOLLOWAY, Trey Unattached 6.85
10 MCLIN, Khai Unattached 6.88
11 LOTHARP, P.J. Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 6.90 HS time of 6.35 in 55m - 1st collegiate race
12 WILLIAMS, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
13 BURTON, Christopher Anderson (S.C.) 6.96 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
14 CARR, Curtis Campbell 6.99 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
15 MCELVEEN, Tony Coker 6.99 Wake Forest Invitational
16 WANNAMAKER, Devin Unattached 7.00
17 SIMS, Evin Lenoir-Rhyne 7.04 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
18 FISHER, Daniel Methodist 7.04 JDL College Kick-off Classic
19 RUSSELL, Clifford Clayton State 7.05 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
20 CARMON, KAVON Unattached 7.10 Eastern HS Challenge
21 STEPHENSON, Caleb Anderson (S.C.) 7.11 Clemson Indoor Invitational
22 MCBRIDE, Adonius Methodist 7.12 Bast-Cregger Invitational
23 ANDERSON, Jordan Anderson (S.C.) 7.12 Clemson Indoor Invitational
24 HUBBARD, Kenneth Unattached 7.15 Eastern High School Challenge
25 POWERS, Joshua Unattached 7.15
26 ABDUS-SALAAM, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 7.15 CNU Holiday Open
27 JACKSON, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 7.16 JDL College Kick-off Classic
28 JOHNSON, Jimmie Washington and Lee 7.24 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
29 WOJNO, Richard Bridgewater (Va.) 7.26 Finn Pincus Invitational
30 KAUER, Brandon Anderson (S.C.) 7.26 UCS Invitational
31 POOLE, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 7.27 JDL College Team Challenge
32 EPP, Anton Queens (N.C.) 7.28 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
33 HOLLINS, Donovan Bridgewater (Va.) 7.29 CNU Quadrangular
34 HOUSTON, Juwan Guilford 7.30 Vince Brown Invitational
35 ETUK, Uduak Unattached 7.33 Timing Inc Youth, Open and Masters Meet
36 FIORE, Donovan Washington and Lee 7.37 Finn Pincus Invitational
37 CYPRESS, Bruce Eastern Mennonite 7.38 2017 Liberty Kick Off
38 SMITH, James Unattached 7.40
39 CARTER, Jacob Campbell 7.41 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
40 NISBETT, Iman Guilford 7.72 Vince Brown Invitational
41 WILLIAMS, Jeffrey Unattached 7.80
42 MOORE, joshua Unattached 22.80 NCAAHS 3A Regional

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PARKER, rondrick Unattached 6.72 Winston Salem all comments meet
2 SNEAD, Kevin Carson-Newman 6.73 UCS Invitational
3 PARSON, Josh Tennessee Wesleyan 6.75 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
4 CUNNINGHAM, Quashawn North Carolina St. 6.76 ACC Championships
5 ESTRADA, Daniel Unattached 6.76 Liberty Kick Off
6 OKOYE, Jon Unattached 6.78
7 HARRIS, Cadarius Tennessee Wesleyan 6.79 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
8 HUTT, Davion William and Mary 6.81 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
9 HOLLOWAY, Trey Unattached 6.85
10 MCLIN, Khai Unattached 6.88
11 LOTHARP, P.J. Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 6.90 HS time of 6.35 in 55m - 1st collegiate race
12 WILLIAMS, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
13 BURTON, Christopher Anderson (S.C.) 6.96 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
14 CARR, Curtis Campbell 6.99 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
15 MCELVEEN, Tony Coker 6.99 Wake Forest Invitational
16 WANNAMAKER, Devin Unattached 7.00
17 SIMS, Evin Lenoir-Rhyne 7.04 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
18 FISHER, Daniel Methodist 7.04 JDL College Kick-off Classic
19 RUSSELL, Clifford Clayton State 7.05 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
20 CARMON, KAVON Unattached 7.10 Eastern HS Challenge
21 STEPHENSON, Caleb Anderson (S.C.) 7.11 Clemson Indoor Invitational
22 MCBRIDE, Adonius Methodist 7.12 Bast-Cregger Invitational
23 ANDERSON, Jordan Anderson (S.C.) 7.12 Clemson Indoor Invitational
24 ABDUS-SALAAM, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 7.15 CNU Holiday Open
25 POWERS, Joshua Unattached 7.15
26 HUBBARD, Kenneth Unattached 7.15 Eastern High School Challenge
27 JACKSON, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 7.16 JDL College Kick-off Classic
28 JOHNSON, Jimmie Washington and Lee 7.24 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
29 WOJNO, Richard Bridgewater (Va.) 7.26 Finn Pincus Invitational
30 KAUER, Brandon Anderson (S.C.) 7.26 UCS Invitational
31 POOLE, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 7.27 JDL College Team Challenge
32 EPP, Anton Queens (N.C.) 7.28 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
33 HOLLINS, Donovan Bridgewater (Va.) 7.29 CNU Quadrangular
34 HOUSTON, Juwan Guilford 7.30 Vince Brown Invitational
35 ETUK, Uduak Unattached 7.33 Timing Inc Youth, Open and Masters Meet
36 FIORE, Donovan Washington and Lee 7.37 Finn Pincus Invitational
37 CYPRESS, Bruce Eastern Mennonite 7.38 2017 Liberty Kick Off
38 SMITH, James Unattached 7.40
39 CARTER, Jacob Campbell 7.41 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
40 NISBETT, Iman Guilford 7.72 Vince Brown Invitational
41 WILLIAMS, Jeffrey Unattached 7.80
42 MOORE, joshua Unattached 22.80 NCAAHS 3A Regional

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#1 Men's 60 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 6.61 Sean McLean/Ramon Gittens Nike/Unattached 1/30/2016 

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PARKER, rondrick Unattached 6.72 Winston Salem all comments meet
2 SNEAD, Kevin Carson-Newman 6.73 UCS Invitational
3 PARSON, Josh Tennessee Wesleyan 6.75 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
4 CUNNINGHAM, Quashawn North Carolina St. 6.76 ACC Championships
5 ESTRADA, Daniel Unattached 6.76 Liberty Kick Off
6 OKOYE, Jon Unattached 6.78
7 HARRIS, Cadarius Tennessee Wesleyan 6.79 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
8 HUTT, Davion William and Mary 6.81 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
9 HOLLOWAY, Trey Unattached 6.85
10 MCLIN, Khai Unattached 6.88
11 LOTHARP, P.J. Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 6.90 HS time of 6.35 in 55m - 1st collegiate race
12 WILLIAMS, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
13 BURTON, Christopher Anderson (S.C.) 6.96 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
14 CARR, Curtis Campbell 6.99 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
15 MCELVEEN, Tony Coker 6.99 Wake Forest Invitational
16 WANNAMAKER, Devin Unattached 7.00
17 SIMS, Evin Lenoir-Rhyne 7.04 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
18 FISHER, Daniel Methodist 7.04 JDL College Kick-off Classic
19 RUSSELL, Clifford Clayton State 7.05 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
20 CARMON, KAVON Unattached 7.10 Eastern HS Challenge
21 STEPHENSON, Caleb Anderson (S.C.) 7.11 Clemson Indoor Invitational
22 MCBRIDE, Adonius Methodist 7.12 Bast-Cregger Invitational
23 ANDERSON, Jordan Anderson (S.C.) 7.12 Clemson Indoor Invitational
24 HUBBARD, Kenneth Unattached 7.15 Eastern High School Challenge
25 POWERS, Joshua Unattached 7.15
26 ABDUS-SALAAM, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 7.15 CNU Holiday Open
27 JACKSON, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 7.16 JDL College Kick-off Classic
28 JOHNSON, Jimmie Washington and Lee 7.24 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
29 WOJNO, Richard Bridgewater (Va.) 7.26 Finn Pincus Invitational
30 KAUER, Brandon Anderson (S.C.) 7.26 UCS Invitational
31 POOLE, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 7.27 JDL College Team Challenge
32 EPP, Anton Queens (N.C.) 7.28 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
33 HOLLINS, Donovan Bridgewater (Va.) 7.29 CNU Quadrangular
34 HOUSTON, Juwan Guilford 7.30 Vince Brown Invitational
35 ETUK, Uduak Unattached 7.33 Timing Inc Youth, Open and Masters Meet
36 FIORE, Donovan Washington and Lee 7.37 Finn Pincus Invitational
37 CYPRESS, Bruce Eastern Mennonite 7.38 2017 Liberty Kick Off
38 SMITH, James Unattached 7.40
39 CARTER, Jacob Campbell 7.41 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
40 NISBETT, Iman Guilford 7.72 Vince Brown Invitational
41 WILLIAMS, Jeffrey Unattached 7.80
42 MOORE, joshua Unattached 22.80 NCAAHS 3A Regional

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PARKER, rondrick Unattached 6.72 Winston Salem all comments meet
2 SNEAD, Kevin Carson-Newman 6.73 UCS Invitational
3 PARSON, Josh Tennessee Wesleyan 6.75 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
4 CUNNINGHAM, Quashawn North Carolina St. 6.76 ACC Championships
5 ESTRADA, Daniel Unattached 6.76 Liberty Kick Off
6 OKOYE, Jon Unattached 6.78
7 HARRIS, Cadarius Tennessee Wesleyan 6.79 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
8 HUTT, Davion William and Mary 6.81 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
9 HOLLOWAY, Trey Unattached 6.85
10 MCLIN, Khai Unattached 6.88
11 LOTHARP, P.J. Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 6.90 HS time of 6.35 in 55m - 1st collegiate race
12 WILLIAMS, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
13 BURTON, Christopher Anderson (S.C.) 6.96 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
14 CARR, Curtis Campbell 6.99 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
15 MCELVEEN, Tony Coker 6.99 Wake Forest Invitational
16 WANNAMAKER, Devin Unattached 7.00
17 SIMS, Evin Lenoir-Rhyne 7.04 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
18 FISHER, Daniel Methodist 7.04 JDL College Kick-off Classic
19 RUSSELL, Clifford Clayton State 7.05 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
20 CARMON, KAVON Unattached 7.10 Eastern HS Challenge
21 STEPHENSON, Caleb Anderson (S.C.) 7.11 Clemson Indoor Invitational
22 MCBRIDE, Adonius Methodist 7.12 Bast-Cregger Invitational
23 ANDERSON, Jordan Anderson (S.C.) 7.12 Clemson Indoor Invitational
24 ABDUS-SALAAM, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 7.15 CNU Holiday Open
25 POWERS, Joshua Unattached 7.15
26 HUBBARD, Kenneth Unattached 7.15 Eastern High School Challenge
27 JACKSON, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 7.16 JDL College Kick-off Classic
28 JOHNSON, Jimmie Washington and Lee 7.24 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
29 WOJNO, Richard Bridgewater (Va.) 7.26 Finn Pincus Invitational
30 KAUER, Brandon Anderson (S.C.) 7.26 UCS Invitational
31 POOLE, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 7.27 JDL College Team Challenge
32 EPP, Anton Queens (N.C.) 7.28 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
33 HOLLINS, Donovan Bridgewater (Va.) 7.29 CNU Quadrangular
34 HOUSTON, Juwan Guilford 7.30 Vince Brown Invitational
35 ETUK, Uduak Unattached 7.33 Timing Inc Youth, Open and Masters Meet
36 FIORE, Donovan Washington and Lee 7.37 Finn Pincus Invitational
37 CYPRESS, Bruce Eastern Mennonite 7.38 2017 Liberty Kick Off
38 SMITH, James Unattached 7.40
39 CARTER, Jacob Campbell 7.41 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
40 NISBETT, Iman Guilford 7.72 Vince Brown Invitational
41 WILLIAMS, Jeffrey Unattached 7.80
42 MOORE, joshua Unattached 22.80 NCAAHS 3A Regional

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM