Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#20 Women's 4000m DMR

! JDL Fast Track 11:07.51   Clemson 2/20/2016 

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Duke A Hallowes, Kim Aveni, Brittany Kopp, Madeline Lansing, Liz 11:11.38 UCS Invitational
2 Samford A Garner, Emma Cutcliffe, Abigail Weems, Presley Nelson, Karisa 11:20.00 Southern Conference Indoor Championships
3 North Carolina A Clahane, Mady Dunston, Cierra Dodge, Blake Ilse, Morgan 11:23.57 ACC Championships
4 North Carolina St. A Rempel, Megan Patillo, Tiana Neeley, Bethany Henes, Elly 11:42.27 ACC Championships
5 William and Mary A Applegate, Molly Hooker, Serena Lewin, Deirdre Rome, Regan 11:56.05 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
6 Winston-Salem St. A Johnson, Taska Johnson, Keyona Couch, Charielle Kiplagat , Domtila 12:17.82 SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
7 Queens (N.C.) A Noall, Lucie Mcfarlane, Laquisha Moxie, Mandi Wolkenhauer, Hannah 12:23.53 Buccaneer Invitational
8 Washington and Lee A Bearup, Katie Mackin, Claire Cooper, Olivia McMichael, Kirsten 12:55.00
9 Anderson (S.C.) A Love, Haylee Pitts, Emily Bridges, Morgan Gardner, Olivia 12:55.44 Wake Forest Invitational
10 Lee (Tenn.) A Childers, Jessica Martin, Adrian Bryan, Cayce Smith, Audrey NT

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#20 Women's 4000m DMR

! JDL Fast Track 11:07.51   Clemson 2/20/2016 

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Duke A Hallowes, Kim Aveni, Brittany Kopp, Madeline Lansing, Liz 11:11.38 UCS Invitational
2 Samford A Garner, Emma Cutcliffe, Abigail Weems, Presley Nelson, Karisa 11:20.00 Southern Conference Indoor Championships
3 North Carolina A Clahane, Mady Dunston, Cierra Dodge, Blake Ilse, Morgan 11:23.57 ACC Championships
4 North Carolina St. A Rempel, Megan Patillo, Tiana Neeley, Bethany Henes, Elly 11:42.27 ACC Championships
5 William and Mary A Applegate, Molly Hooker, Serena Lewin, Deirdre Rome, Regan 11:56.05 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
6 Winston-Salem St. A Johnson, Taska Johnson, Keyona Couch, Charielle Kiplagat , Domtila 12:17.82 SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
7 Queens (N.C.) A Noall, Lucie Mcfarlane, Laquisha Moxie, Mandi Wolkenhauer, Hannah 12:23.53 Buccaneer Invitational
8 Washington and Lee A Bearup, Katie Mackin, Claire Cooper, Olivia McMichael, Kirsten 12:55.00
9 Anderson (S.C.) A Love, Haylee Pitts, Emily Bridges, Morgan Gardner, Olivia 12:55.44 Wake Forest Invitational
10 Lee (Tenn.) A Childers, Jessica Martin, Adrian Bryan, Cayce Smith, Audrey NT

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM