Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#25 Men's Long Jump

! JDL Fast Track 7.81m Mikese Morse Unattached 11/16/2013 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ADDISON, Jonathan Unattached 7.80m ACC Outdoor Championships 2016
2 BROOKS, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 7.14m Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
3 DANIEL , Bryce Unattached 7.00m
4 BONELLI, Khari Unattached 6.88m MOC
5 BELL, Michael Unattached 6.72m Wake Forest Indoor Invitational
6 TYSON, Noah Campbell 6.71m Campbell University Invitational
7 LAWSON, Nicholas Unattached 6.70m
8 FLATFORD, Derek Lee (Tenn.) 6.68m Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017
9 EPP, Anton Queens (N.C.) 6.62m UNCG Dual Meet Madness
10 TURNER, Davis Washington and Lee 6.53m W&L Track and Field Carnival
11 AMOATENG, Grant Eastern Mennonite 6.50m ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
12 PHILLIPS, Nate Guilford 6.35m 2016 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
13 RAYE, Chaston Queens (N.C.) 6.31m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
14 AFRIFA-BOAKYE, Philemon Randolph 6.28m Vince Brown Invitational
15 KIM, Andrew Washington and Lee 6.22m W&L Track and Field Carnival
16 GORDON, Elvis Queens (N.C.) 6.17m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
17 STOVER, Darious Eastern Mennonite 6.00m Finn Pincus Invitational
18 HEDRICK, Jeremiah Guilford 5.88m Vince Brown Invitational

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#25 Men's Long Jump

! JDL Fast Track 7.81m Mikese Morse Unattached 11/16/2013 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ADDISON, Jonathan Unattached 7.80m ACC Outdoor Championships 2016
2 BROOKS, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 7.14m Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
3 DANIEL , Bryce Unattached 7.00m
4 BONELLI, Khari Unattached 6.88m MOC
5 BELL, Michael Unattached 6.72m Wake Forest Indoor Invitational
6 TYSON, Noah Campbell 6.71m Campbell University Invitational
7 LAWSON, Nicholas Unattached 6.70m
8 FLATFORD, Derek Lee (Tenn.) 6.68m Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017
9 EPP, Anton Queens (N.C.) 6.62m UNCG Dual Meet Madness
10 TURNER, Davis Washington and Lee 6.53m W&L Track and Field Carnival
11 AMOATENG, Grant Eastern Mennonite 6.50m ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
12 PHILLIPS, Nate Guilford 6.35m 2016 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
13 RAYE, Chaston Queens (N.C.) 6.31m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
14 AFRIFA-BOAKYE, Philemon Randolph 6.28m Vince Brown Invitational
15 KIM, Andrew Washington and Lee 6.22m W&L Track and Field Carnival
16 GORDON, Elvis Queens (N.C.) 6.17m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
17 STOVER, Darious Eastern Mennonite 6.00m Finn Pincus Invitational
18 HEDRICK, Jeremiah Guilford 5.88m Vince Brown Invitational

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM