Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#3 Men's 200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 21.08 Lamar Hargrove Tiffin 3/15/2014 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BROOKS, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 21.20 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
2 BROOKS, Justin Lee (Tenn.) 21.24 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
3 BURTON, Christopher Anderson (S.C.) 21.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship
4 OKOYE, Jon Unattached 21.40
5 WATKINS, Jamal Birmingham-Southern 21.41 2016 Kentucky Relays (College)
6 PARKER, rondrick Unattached 21.50 All commers
7 WILLIAMS, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 21.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship
8 BULLARD, Ja-Vell Unattached 21.65 VT Elite Invitional
9 HUTT, Davion William and Mary 21.68 2016 Colonial Relays
10 FISHER, Daniel Methodist 21.79 2016 Liberty Twilight
11 HUBBARD, Kenneth Unattached 21.88 NCHSAA 4A East Regional
12 MCLIN, Khai Unattached 22.03
13 STEPHENSON, Caleb Anderson (S.C.) 22.11 Florida Relays
14 HOFFMANN, William Unattached 22.15
15 KAUER, Brandon Anderson (S.C.) 22.51 South Atlantic Conference Championship
16 COOPER, Cameron North Carolina St. 22.55 High Point VertKlasse Meeting
17 JONES, John Washington and Lee 22.57 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
18 RUCKER, Jabari Unattached 22.65 SPAA Meet
19 WILLIAMS, Eric Clayton State 22.67 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships
20 FRAZIER, Karim Randolph 22.68 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
21 MCELVEEN, Tony Coker 22.71 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
22 ATKINSON, Connor William and Mary 22.73 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
23 JACKSON, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 22.77 South Atlantic Conference Championship
24 HUFFMAN, Carter Washington and Lee 22.83 2016 Liberty Twilight
25 CARMON, KAVON Unattached 22.90 USATF North Carolina Association Junior Olympics C
26 ANDERSON, Dylan William and Mary 23.03 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
27 MCBRIDE, Adonius Methodist 23.03 Finn Pincus Invitational
28 RIZZO, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 23.05 Terrier Relays 2016
29 ANDERSON, Jordan Anderson (S.C.) 23.07 Clemson Indoor Invitational
30 CARR, Curtis Campbell 23.09 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
31 SMITH, James Unattached 23.12
32 ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie Campbell 23.19 Virginia Tech Invitational
33 CARTER, Jacob Campbell 23.32 Campbell University Invitational
34 FIORE, Donovan Washington and Lee 23.34 Bast-Cregger Invitational
35 ABDUS-SALAAM, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 23.41 2017 Liberty Kick Off
36 JOHNSON, Jimmie Washington and Lee 23.41 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
37 COOPER, Collin Campbell 23.50 2017 Liberty Kick Off
38 POWERS, Joshua Unattached 23.50
39 HOLLINS, Donovan Bridgewater (Va.) 23.52 Finn Pincus Invitational
40 HARRISON, Kevin Queens (N.C.) 23.68 2017 Liberty Kick Off
41 WOJNO, Richard Bridgewater (Va.) 23.80 Finn Pincus Invitational
42 LILLY, Sage Unattached 23.80
43 SUMNER, Jonathan Guilford 23.82 UNCW Seahawk Invitational
44 DAVIS, Rashon Bridgewater (Va.) 23.98 Finn Pincus Invitational
45 TAYLOR, Tony Methodist 24.03 Vince Brown Invitational
46 FLATFORD, Derek Lee (Tenn.) 24.12 Emory Crossplex Invitational
47 RUSSELL, Clifford Clayton State 24.43 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
48 ETUK, Uduak Unattached 24.46 Timing Inc Youth, Open and Masters Meet
49 CYPRESS, Bruce Eastern Mennonite 24.50 2017 Liberty Kick Off
50 JONES, Nick Guilford 24.82 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
51 COLSON, Tevin Unattached 25.60
52 WILLIAMS, Jeffrey Unattached 28.00
53 MOORE, joshua Unattached 51.84 Onslow County Polar Bear
54 SALIS, Rafael Clayton State NT NT

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#3 Men's 200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 21.08 Lamar Hargrove Tiffin 3/15/2014 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BROOKS, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 21.20 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
2 BROOKS, Justin Lee (Tenn.) 21.24 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
3 BURTON, Christopher Anderson (S.C.) 21.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship
4 OKOYE, Jon Unattached 21.40
5 WATKINS, Jamal Birmingham-Southern 21.41 2016 Kentucky Relays (College)
6 PARKER, rondrick Unattached 21.50 All commers
7 WILLIAMS, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 21.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship
8 BULLARD, Ja-Vell Unattached 21.65 VT Elite Invitional
9 HUTT, Davion William and Mary 21.68 2016 Colonial Relays
10 FISHER, Daniel Methodist 21.79 2016 Liberty Twilight
11 HUBBARD, Kenneth Unattached 21.88 NCHSAA 4A East Regional
12 MCLIN, Khai Unattached 22.03
13 STEPHENSON, Caleb Anderson (S.C.) 22.11 Florida Relays
14 HOFFMANN, William Unattached 22.15
15 KAUER, Brandon Anderson (S.C.) 22.51 South Atlantic Conference Championship
16 COOPER, Cameron North Carolina St. 22.55 High Point VertKlasse Meeting
17 JONES, John Washington and Lee 22.57 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
18 RUCKER, Jabari Unattached 22.65 SPAA Meet
19 WILLIAMS, Eric Clayton State 22.67 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships
20 FRAZIER, Karim Randolph 22.68 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
21 MCELVEEN, Tony Coker 22.71 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
22 ATKINSON, Connor William and Mary 22.73 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
23 JACKSON, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 22.77 South Atlantic Conference Championship
24 HUFFMAN, Carter Washington and Lee 22.83 2016 Liberty Twilight
25 CARMON, KAVON Unattached 22.90 USATF North Carolina Association Junior Olympics C
26 ANDERSON, Dylan William and Mary 23.03 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
27 MCBRIDE, Adonius Methodist 23.03 Finn Pincus Invitational
28 RIZZO, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 23.05 Terrier Relays 2016
29 ANDERSON, Jordan Anderson (S.C.) 23.07 Clemson Indoor Invitational
30 CARR, Curtis Campbell 23.09 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
31 SMITH, James Unattached 23.12
32 ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie Campbell 23.19 Virginia Tech Invitational
33 CARTER, Jacob Campbell 23.32 Campbell University Invitational
34 FIORE, Donovan Washington and Lee 23.34 Bast-Cregger Invitational
35 ABDUS-SALAAM, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 23.41 2017 Liberty Kick Off
36 JOHNSON, Jimmie Washington and Lee 23.41 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
37 COOPER, Collin Campbell 23.50 2017 Liberty Kick Off
38 POWERS, Joshua Unattached 23.50
39 HOLLINS, Donovan Bridgewater (Va.) 23.52 Finn Pincus Invitational
40 HARRISON, Kevin Queens (N.C.) 23.68 2017 Liberty Kick Off
41 WOJNO, Richard Bridgewater (Va.) 23.80 Finn Pincus Invitational
42 LILLY, Sage Unattached 23.80
43 SUMNER, Jonathan Guilford 23.82 UNCW Seahawk Invitational
44 DAVIS, Rashon Bridgewater (Va.) 23.98 Finn Pincus Invitational
45 TAYLOR, Tony Methodist 24.03 Vince Brown Invitational
46 FLATFORD, Derek Lee (Tenn.) 24.12 Emory Crossplex Invitational
47 RUSSELL, Clifford Clayton State 24.43 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
48 ETUK, Uduak Unattached 24.46 Timing Inc Youth, Open and Masters Meet
49 CYPRESS, Bruce Eastern Mennonite 24.50 2017 Liberty Kick Off
50 JONES, Nick Guilford 24.82 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
51 COLSON, Tevin Unattached 25.60
52 WILLIAMS, Jeffrey Unattached 28.00
53 MOORE, joshua Unattached 51.84 Onslow County Polar Bear
54 SALIS, Rafael Clayton State NT NT

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM