Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#4 Women's 200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 23.80 Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith 3/15/2014 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SQUIRE, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 23.75 Terrier Relays 2016
2 MARTIN, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 23.93 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
3 STURGIS, Cambrea Unattached 24.00
4 CELEN, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 24.61 Aggie Last Chance
5 TUCKER, Erin Unattached 24.80
6 SHUTE, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 25.06 2016 Kentucky Relays (College)
7 LEE, Dana Washington and Lee 25.23 Hopkins Loyola Invitational
8 RUSSELL, Payton Unattached 25.50
9 GOLDING, Milan Queens (N.C.) 25.53 South Atlantic Conference Championship
10 WHEELER, Kacey William and Mary 25.69 2016 Colonial Relays
11 HART, Asia Queens (N.C.) 25.74 Terrier Relays 2016
12 RHODES, Akira Unattached 25.88 Wake Forest Invitational
13 PORTER, Victoria Unattached 26.10 NC United Youth Meet at JDL
14 BROCK, Kiley Lee (Tenn.) 26.12 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
15 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 26.13
16 FAIR, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 26.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship
17 WALTERS, Autumn Coker 26.69 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
18 JOHNSON, Chelsea Methodist 26.73 Finn Pincus Invitational
19 GLENN, Sierra Clayton State 26.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
20 GALE, Angel Coker 26.82 JDL College Kick-off Classic
21 ALSTON, Dakota Lenoir-Rhyne 26.82 Last Chance Meet
22 CULVER, Jovani Methodist 26.88 Finn Pincus Invitational
23 VALLE, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 26.93 2017 Liberty Kick Off
24 ELMORE, Nia Clayton State 26.94 University of South Alabama Invitational
25 FARRONI, Kara Washington and Lee 27.05 Hopkins Loyola Invitational
26 BATTS, Avian Coker 27.06 JDL College Kick-off Classic
27 HAYES, Sarai Lenoir-Rhyne 27.23 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet
28 JOHNSON, Jada Campbell 27.27 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
29 ROSENWASSER, Jessica Washington and Lee 27.37 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
30 BARMORE, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 27.46 Clemson Indoor Invitational
31 PEACOCK, Alison Washington and Lee 27.71 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
32 ALLISON, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 27.80
33 BAUMANN, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 27.94 2017 Liberty Kick Off
34 WHITE, Trinity Unattached 28.00 NC High School 2A Championship
35 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 28.04 Clemson Indoor Invitational
36 MCCREARY, Jamie Guilford 28.42 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
37 SANCHEZ, Zaidybelle Methodist 28.48 CNU Holiday Open
38 SHEETS, Jordan Randolph 28.49 Finn Pincus Invitational
39 FINEBONE, Kemjika Clayton State 28.59 Emory Crossplex Invitational
40 NEWKIRK, A'lexus Guilford 29.30 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
41 PENN, Jalil Randolph 29.58 Finn Pincus Invitational
42 BELVIN, Elizabeth Methodist 29.68 Finn Pincus Invitational
43 WILTON, Lane Unattached 32.05 Southeastern Masters JDL

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#4 Women's 200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 23.80 Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith 3/15/2014 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SQUIRE, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 23.75 Terrier Relays 2016
2 MARTIN, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 23.93 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
3 STURGIS, Cambrea Unattached 24.00
4 CELEN, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 24.61 Aggie Last Chance
5 TUCKER, Erin Unattached 24.80
6 SHUTE, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 25.06 2016 Kentucky Relays (College)
7 LEE, Dana Washington and Lee 25.23 Hopkins Loyola Invitational
8 RUSSELL, Payton Unattached 25.50
9 GOLDING, Milan Queens (N.C.) 25.53 South Atlantic Conference Championship
10 WHEELER, Kacey William and Mary 25.69 2016 Colonial Relays
11 HART, Asia Queens (N.C.) 25.74 Terrier Relays 2016
12 RHODES, Akira Unattached 25.88 Wake Forest Invitational
13 PORTER, Victoria Unattached 26.10 NC United Youth Meet at JDL
14 BROCK, Kiley Lee (Tenn.) 26.12 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
15 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 26.13
16 FAIR, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 26.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship
17 WALTERS, Autumn Coker 26.69 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
18 JOHNSON, Chelsea Methodist 26.73 Finn Pincus Invitational
19 GLENN, Sierra Clayton State 26.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
20 GALE, Angel Coker 26.82 JDL College Kick-off Classic
21 ALSTON, Dakota Lenoir-Rhyne 26.82 Last Chance Meet
22 CULVER, Jovani Methodist 26.88 Finn Pincus Invitational
23 VALLE, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 26.93 2017 Liberty Kick Off
24 ELMORE, Nia Clayton State 26.94 University of South Alabama Invitational
25 FARRONI, Kara Washington and Lee 27.05 Hopkins Loyola Invitational
26 BATTS, Avian Coker 27.06 JDL College Kick-off Classic
27 HAYES, Sarai Lenoir-Rhyne 27.23 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet
28 JOHNSON, Jada Campbell 27.27 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
29 ROSENWASSER, Jessica Washington and Lee 27.37 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
30 BARMORE, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 27.46 Clemson Indoor Invitational
31 PEACOCK, Alison Washington and Lee 27.71 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
32 ALLISON, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 27.80
33 BAUMANN, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 27.94 2017 Liberty Kick Off
34 WHITE, Trinity Unattached 28.00 NC High School 2A Championship
35 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 28.04 Clemson Indoor Invitational
36 MCCREARY, Jamie Guilford 28.42 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
37 SANCHEZ, Zaidybelle Methodist 28.48 CNU Holiday Open
38 SHEETS, Jordan Randolph 28.49 Finn Pincus Invitational
39 FINEBONE, Kemjika Clayton State 28.59 Emory Crossplex Invitational
40 NEWKIRK, A'lexus Guilford 29.30 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
41 PENN, Jalil Randolph 29.58 Finn Pincus Invitational
42 BELVIN, Elizabeth Methodist 29.68 Finn Pincus Invitational
43 WILTON, Lane Unattached 32.05 Southeastern Masters JDL

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM