Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#6 Women's 400 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 53.90 Kayon Robinson Adams State 3/15/2014 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ESPOSITO, Jennifer Unattached 56.00
2 HART, Asia Queens (N.C.) 56.04 South Atlantic Conference Championship
3 ARNOLD, Dejah North Carolina St. 56.66 Wolfpack Last Chance
4 WHEELER, Kacey William and Mary 56.76 Virginia Tech Challenge
5 FAIR, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 56.97 Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet
6 NIXON, Briana Coker 57.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship
7 WHELAN, Gracie Unattached 57.75 David Oliver Classic
8 RUSSELL, Payton Unattached 57.80
9 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 58.00
10 MITCHELL, Ashley Unattached 58.00
11 MAISTO, Susanna William and Mary 58.72 Chipotle Marshall Invitational
12 PORTER, Victoria Unattached 59.47 University of Kentucky
13 RUNGE, Gabriel William and Mary 59.58 Vince Brown Invitational
14 JACKSON, Roshae Campbell 59.67 High Point VertKlasse Meeting
15 JACKSON, Essence USC Upstate 59.67 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
16 JOHNSON, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 59.95 Camel City Invitational
17 COUCH, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 1:00.06 Camel City Invitational
18 FARRONI, Kara Washington and Lee 1:00.21 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
19 ALLISON, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 1:00.89 Camel City Invitational
20 CRAFT, Aaliyah Winston-Salem St. 1:01.25 Wake Forest Open
21 REA, Kelsey Campbell 1:01.51 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
22 WILLIAMSON, Jalecia Coker 1:01.64 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
23 GLENN, Sierra Clayton State 1:01.83 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
24 ROBINSON, heavenly Unattached 1:02.00
25 PEACOCK, Alison Washington and Lee 1:02.33 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness
26 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.73 UCS Invitational
27 MCFARLANE, Laquisha Queens (N.C.) 1:02.79 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
28 BARMORE, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.99 Clemson Indoor Invitational
29 HINTON, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 1:03.54 UCS Invitational
30 EDWARDS, Emilee Anderson (S.C.) 1:03.81 Clemson Indoor Invitational
31 RUFF, Kaylah Coker 1:03.86 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
32 CULVER, Jovani Methodist 1:04.35 Wake Forest Invitational
33 SANCHEZ, Zaidybelle Methodist 1:06.76 Wake Forest Invitational
34 JOHNSON, Chelsea Methodist 1:07.48 Wake Forest Invitational
35 KRAUSE, Clarece Methodist 1:09.70 Wake Forest Invitational
36 WRIGHT, Cheyenne Guilford 1:10.20 Wake Forest Invitational
37 HUNTER, Alivia Unattached 1:10.82 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
38 REYNA, Kayli Guilford 1:14.04 High Point VertKlasse Meeting
39 JOHNSON, Taska Winston-Salem St. NT NT

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#6 Women's 400 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 53.90 Kayon Robinson Adams State 3/15/2014 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ESPOSITO, Jennifer Unattached 56.00
2 HART, Asia Queens (N.C.) 56.04 South Atlantic Conference Championship
3 ARNOLD, Dejah North Carolina St. 56.66 Wolfpack Last Chance
4 WHEELER, Kacey William and Mary 56.76 Virginia Tech Challenge
5 FAIR, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 56.97 Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet
6 NIXON, Briana Coker 57.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship
7 WHELAN, Gracie Unattached 57.75 David Oliver Classic
8 RUSSELL, Payton Unattached 57.80
9 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 58.00
10 MITCHELL, Ashley Unattached 58.00
11 MAISTO, Susanna William and Mary 58.72 Chipotle Marshall Invitational
12 PORTER, Victoria Unattached 59.47 University of Kentucky
13 RUNGE, Gabriel William and Mary 59.58 Vince Brown Invitational
14 JACKSON, Roshae Campbell 59.67 High Point VertKlasse Meeting
15 JACKSON, Essence USC Upstate 59.67 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
16 JOHNSON, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 59.95 Camel City Invitational
17 COUCH, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 1:00.06 Camel City Invitational
18 FARRONI, Kara Washington and Lee 1:00.21 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
19 ALLISON, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 1:00.89 Camel City Invitational
20 CRAFT, Aaliyah Winston-Salem St. 1:01.25 Wake Forest Open
21 REA, Kelsey Campbell 1:01.51 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
22 WILLIAMSON, Jalecia Coker 1:01.64 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
23 GLENN, Sierra Clayton State 1:01.83 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
24 ROBINSON, heavenly Unattached 1:02.00
25 PEACOCK, Alison Washington and Lee 1:02.33 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness
26 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.73 UCS Invitational
27 MCFARLANE, Laquisha Queens (N.C.) 1:02.79 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
28 BARMORE, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.99 Clemson Indoor Invitational
29 HINTON, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 1:03.54 UCS Invitational
30 EDWARDS, Emilee Anderson (S.C.) 1:03.81 Clemson Indoor Invitational
31 RUFF, Kaylah Coker 1:03.86 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
32 CULVER, Jovani Methodist 1:04.35 Wake Forest Invitational
33 SANCHEZ, Zaidybelle Methodist 1:06.76 Wake Forest Invitational
34 JOHNSON, Chelsea Methodist 1:07.48 Wake Forest Invitational
35 KRAUSE, Clarece Methodist 1:09.70 Wake Forest Invitational
36 WRIGHT, Cheyenne Guilford 1:10.20 Wake Forest Invitational
37 HUNTER, Alivia Unattached 1:10.82 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
38 REYNA, Kayli Guilford 1:14.04 High Point VertKlasse Meeting
39 JOHNSON, Taska Winston-Salem St. NT NT

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM