Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#2 Women's 60 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 7.18 Barbara Pierre Unattached 1/20/2013 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Note
1 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 7.31
2 BROWN, Felicia Unattached 7.40
3 CELEN, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 7.63
4 HAMPTON, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.66 7.657
4 ROBINSON, V'Alonee Unattached 7.66 7.654
6 FOY, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.70
7 STURGIS, Cambrea Unattached 7.71
8 THOMPSON, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.80

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 7.48q 3 (1)
2 BROWN, Felicia Unattached 7.53q 1 (1)
3 CELEN, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 7.60q 3 (2)
4 STURGIS, Cambrea Unattached 7.64q 4 (1)
5 FOY, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.67q 2 (1)
6 ROBINSON, V'Alonee Unattached 7.71q 2 (2)
7 THOMPSON, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.79q 1 (2) 7.787
7 HAMPTON, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.79q 4 (2) 7.788
9 GOLDING, Milan Queens (N.C.) 7.80 1 (3)
10 GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 7.86 3 (3)
11 JOHNSON, Chelsea Methodist 7.89 2 (3)
12 MILLER, Tajah Eastern Mennonite 8.02 4 (3)
13 MORRIS, Jullia Campbell 8.06 1 (4)
13 MURPHY, Talicia Coker 8.06 2 (4) 8.055
15 ALSTON, Dakota Lenoir-Rhyne 8.14 1 (5)
16 LIVINGSTON, Sina Lenoir-Rhyne 8.15 3 (4)
17 BROCK, Kiley Lee (Tenn.) 8.18 2 (5)
18 ELMORE, Nia Clayton State 8.21 4 (4)
19 SPIVEY, carlecia Unattached 8.22 4 (5)
20 LAURENT, Jimlyn Methodist 8.23 4 (6)
21 BARMORE, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 8.24 3 (5)
22 FINEBONE, Kemjika Clayton State 8.43 2 (6)
23 SHEETS, Jordan Randolph 8.59 2 (7)
24 PENN, Jalil Randolph 8.67 4 (7)
25 KAUFFMAN, Kristen Queens (N.C.) 8.68 1 (6)
26 ROSENWASSER, Jessica Washington and Lee 8.74 1 (7)
27 NEWKIRK, A'lexus Guilford 8.76 2 (8)
28 FLOWERS, Jocoya Unattached 8.95 4 (8)
29 BELVIN, Elizabeth Methodist 8.96 3 (6)
30 MACKIN, Claire Washington and Lee 9.04 3 (7)
31 HAGEBOECK, Katherine Washington and Lee 9.84 1 (8)
BAUMANN, Alisha Queens (N.C.) DNS

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#2 Women's 60 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 7.18 Barbara Pierre Unattached 1/20/2013 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Note
1 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 7.31
2 BROWN, Felicia Unattached 7.40
3 CELEN, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 7.63
4 HAMPTON, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.66 7.657
4 ROBINSON, V'Alonee Unattached 7.66 7.654
6 FOY, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.70
7 STURGIS, Cambrea Unattached 7.71
8 THOMPSON, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.80

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 7.48q 3 (1)
2 BROWN, Felicia Unattached 7.53q 1 (1)
3 CELEN, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 7.60q 3 (2)
4 STURGIS, Cambrea Unattached 7.64q 4 (1)
5 FOY, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.67q 2 (1)
6 ROBINSON, V'Alonee Unattached 7.71q 2 (2)
7 THOMPSON, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.79q 1 (2) 7.787
7 HAMPTON, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.79q 4 (2) 7.788
9 GOLDING, Milan Queens (N.C.) 7.80 1 (3)
10 GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 7.86 3 (3)
11 JOHNSON, Chelsea Methodist 7.89 2 (3)
12 MILLER, Tajah Eastern Mennonite 8.02 4 (3)
13 MORRIS, Jullia Campbell 8.06 1 (4)
13 MURPHY, Talicia Coker 8.06 2 (4) 8.055
15 ALSTON, Dakota Lenoir-Rhyne 8.14 1 (5)
16 LIVINGSTON, Sina Lenoir-Rhyne 8.15 3 (4)
17 BROCK, Kiley Lee (Tenn.) 8.18 2 (5)
18 ELMORE, Nia Clayton State 8.21 4 (4)
19 SPIVEY, carlecia Unattached 8.22 4 (5)
20 LAURENT, Jimlyn Methodist 8.23 4 (6)
21 BARMORE, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 8.24 3 (5)
22 FINEBONE, Kemjika Clayton State 8.43 2 (6)
23 SHEETS, Jordan Randolph 8.59 2 (7)
24 PENN, Jalil Randolph 8.67 4 (7)
25 KAUFFMAN, Kristen Queens (N.C.) 8.68 1 (6)
26 ROSENWASSER, Jessica Washington and Lee 8.74 1 (7)
27 NEWKIRK, A'lexus Guilford 8.76 2 (8)
28 FLOWERS, Jocoya Unattached 8.95 4 (8)
29 BELVIN, Elizabeth Methodist 8.96 3 (6)
30 MACKIN, Claire Washington and Lee 9.04 3 (7)
31 HAGEBOECK, Katherine Washington and Lee 9.84 1 (8)
BAUMANN, Alisha Queens (N.C.) DNS

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM