Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#16 Women's 60m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.95 Sharika Nelvis/Brianna Rollins adidas/Nike 1/31/2015 

Finals Start Time: 11:40 AM

Finals

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 RICE, Asante Coker 9.49
2 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 9.28
3 SULLIVAN, Margaret William and Mary 9.24
4 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 8.46
5 TUCKER, Erin Unattached 8.50
6 MILLER, Bri William and Mary 9.25
7 VALLE, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 9.45
8 DOHERTY, Nikki Washington and Lee 9.69

Prelims Start Time: 9:30 AM

Heat 1 of 2 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FLOWERS, Jocoya Unattached 10.90
2 HINTON, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 9.74 2016 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
3 TUCKER, Erin Unattached 8.46
4 SULLIVAN, Margaret William and Mary 9.26 2016 Liberty Quad
5 MILLER, Bri William and Mary 9.12 CNU Holiday Open
6 RUFF, Kaylah Coker 9.36 Camel City Invitational
7 DOHERTY, Nikki Washington and Lee 9.82
8 STOCK, Maniya Winston-Salem St. NT NT

Heat 2 of 2 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 VALLE, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 9.23 Finn Pincus Invitational
2 RICE, Asante Coker 9.59 Wake Forest Invitational
3 CHANDLER, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 9.45 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 9.18 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
5 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 10.03 Clemson Indoor Invitational
6 QUARTI, Marisa Randolph 9.93 2017 Liberty Kick Off
7 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 8.27 Last Chance Meet

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#16 Women's 60m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.95 Sharika Nelvis/Brianna Rollins adidas/Nike 1/31/2015 

Finals Start Time: 11:40 AM

Finals

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 RICE, Asante Coker 9.49
2 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 9.28
3 SULLIVAN, Margaret William and Mary 9.24
4 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 8.46
5 TUCKER, Erin Unattached 8.50
6 MILLER, Bri William and Mary 9.25
7 VALLE, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 9.45
8 DOHERTY, Nikki Washington and Lee 9.69

Prelims Start Time: 9:30 AM

Heat 1 of 2 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FLOWERS, Jocoya Unattached 10.90
2 HINTON, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 9.74 2016 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
3 TUCKER, Erin Unattached 8.46
4 SULLIVAN, Margaret William and Mary 9.26 2016 Liberty Quad
5 MILLER, Bri William and Mary 9.12 CNU Holiday Open
6 RUFF, Kaylah Coker 9.36 Camel City Invitational
7 DOHERTY, Nikki Washington and Lee 9.82
8 STOCK, Maniya Winston-Salem St. NT NT

Heat 2 of 2 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 VALLE, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 9.23 Finn Pincus Invitational
2 RICE, Asante Coker 9.59 Wake Forest Invitational
3 CHANDLER, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 9.45 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 9.18 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
5 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 10.03 Clemson Indoor Invitational
6 QUARTI, Marisa Randolph 9.93 2017 Liberty Kick Off
7 NORMAN, Breana Unattached 8.27 Last Chance Meet

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM